Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 2:11:31 | 1115 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 2:12:92 | 1092 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 2:14:63 | 1067 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | 2:21:12 | 975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 2:21:37 | 971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | ALVARADO Jose | 2003 | 2:24:80 | 925 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BARKA Selmen | 2008 | 2:25:92 | 910 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 2:25:93 | 909 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | 2:26:48 | 902 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | NAKAMOTO Narcisse | 2007 | 2:26:50 | 902 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 2:28:16 | 880 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | 2:28:54 | 875 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | BESNIER Hadrien | 2007 | 2:29:03 | 868 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKI Vadim | 2009 | 2:29:50 | 862 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 2:30:19 | 853 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 2:31:24 | 840 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | DELAHOUSSE Philemon | 2008 | 2:31:29 | 839 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
18 | BARIC--KHEANG Axell | 2009 | 2:32:49 | 824 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | 2:33:29 | 814 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | JAY Vadim | 2009 | 2:33:92 | 806 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | TIMMERMAN Awen | 2007 | 2:36:71 | 771 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | PEYREL Léonard | 2004 | 2:37:18 | 765 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
23 | BLANDIN Hippolyte | 2008 | 2:37:62 | 760 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | LE GARREC Merlin | 2009 | 2:40:10 | 730 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | KHEDIMI Kenzi | 2009 | 2:40:22 | 728 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 2:43:00 | 696 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | TAFER PACHE Ernest | 2009 | 2:45:02 | 672 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 2:45:58 | 666 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | AIT HATRIT Lounès | 2008 | 2:51:18 | 603 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 2:55:21 | 560 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | TINTI Octave | 2009 | 2:56:47 | 547 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | HERVIER Zacharie | 2009 | 2:56:63 | 545 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | ARAUJO HINOSTROZA Stephane | 2008 | 2:58:38 | 527 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | MEJIA ORTIZ Samuel | 2010 | 2:58:79 | 523 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | EGASSE Léopold | 2010 | 2:59:75 | 514 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
36 | LEHMANN Paul | 2010 | 3:00:53 | 506 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 3:06:25 | 450 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |