1 |
TOUILI Lila |
2000 |
0:58:99 |
1330 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
EGOROVA Valériya |
2001 |
0:59:34 |
1320 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon |
1993 |
0:59:85 |
1305 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MAHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
0:59:97 |
1301 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
LEFEBVRE Louise |
2003 |
1:00:21 |
1294 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
1:00:62 |
1283 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BOURSE Claire |
1998 |
1:01:21 |
1266 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MOLUH Mary-Ambre |
2005 |
1:01:25 |
1265 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
1:01:59 |
1255 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
COUSSON Bertille |
2002 |
1:01:61 |
1254 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
URBANIAK Anastasia |
2000 |
1:01:69 |
1252 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
1:01:98 |
1244 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
NECTOUX Marine |
2004 |
1:01:99 |
1244 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
HERTHE Alexe |
2000 |
1:02:03 |
1242 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
JULIEN Camille |
1997 |
1:02:13 |
1240 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
REMBERT Eléonore |
2001 |
1:02:16 |
1239 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
CARA Axelle |
1997 |
1:02:44 |
1231 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MALLET Lola |
2002 |
1:02:65 |
1225 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
GIRAUDEAU Clara |
2004 |
1:02:78 |
1221 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PODEVIN Anaïs |
1997 |
1:03:13 |
1212 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
1:03:26 |
1208 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CARLOS-BROC Zoé |
2006 |
1:03:28 |
1207 |
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
SUQUET Emmie |
2005 |
1:03:33 |
1206 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
PORTECOP Naële |
2003 |
1:03:34 |
1206 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
PASQUET Aurélie |
2004 |
1:03:35 |
1205 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BONARDO Victoria |
2003 |
1:03:41 |
1204 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
1:03:41 |
1204 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BELKACEMI Leslie |
1998 |
1:03:49 |
1202 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
GUITON Lou-Anne |
2003 |
1:03:50 |
1201 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
TYBURN-PASTEL Ines |
2003 |
1:03:51 |
1201 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CORMIER Alexane |
1999 |
1:03:63 |
1198 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
AUBIN Eleanore |
2006 |
1:03:67 |
1197 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
GOURAUD Agathe |
2001 |
1:03:89 |
1190 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
NICOLO Nayla |
2005 |
1:04:07 |
1185 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
LAITHIER Eva |
2001 |
1:04:10 |
1185 |
BLANC-MESNIL S.N |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
GAUTIER Klervi |
2002 |
1:04:16 |
1183 |
CN GUINGAMP |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana |
2000 |
1:04:22 |
1181 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
RIVOIRARD Pia |
2002 |
1:04:23 |
1181 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
NEMBRINI Lisa |
2000 |
1:04:40 |
1176 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
GARION Iris |
2004 |
1:04:43 |
1176 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GARAIX Maïlys |
2003 |
1:04:46 |
1175 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LEFEBVRE Oriane |
2004 |
1:04:54 |
1173 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
PIERRON Marie |
2001 |
1:04:57 |
1172 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
SUESCUN Clémence |
2002 |
1:04:71 |
1168 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
MOUNIER Camille |
1999 |
1:04:75 |
1167 |
DAUPHINS FIRMINY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
CAINAUD Lucie |
2003 |
1:04:79 |
1166 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
TREGOAT Angeline |
2002 |
1:04:81 |
1165 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
ROYER VIEL Léa |
2001 |
1:04:82 |
1165 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
VIGUIER Margot |
2002 |
1:04:90 |
1163 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
QUELENNEC Erin |
2001 |
1:05:07 |
1158 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
HOCQUARD Margaux |
2002 |
1:05:16 |
1156 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LECOMTE Marine |
2003 |
1:05:31 |
1151 |
LANNION NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BEN KHELIL Farah |
1998 |
1:05:41 |
1149 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
RALUCA Mera |
2001 |
1:05:46 |
1147 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
SIRLONGE Eva |
2002 |
1:06:95 |
1107 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
BOUTELOUP Camille |
2004 |
1:07:08 |
1104 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BESNARD Auriane |
2001 |
1:07:62 |
1090 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|