Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Le Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GARREC Merlin | 2009 | 0:19:03 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 0:19:58 | 0 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 0:19:89 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | FERRARI Lenny | 2009 | 0:19:91 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | JAY Vadim | 2009 | 0:19:99 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | 0:20:40 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | DE JARNAC Marin | 2009 | 0:20:50 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 0:20:71 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | SCHMITT Hugues | 2010 | 0:20:84 | 0 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
10 | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | 0:20:86 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | 0:20:90 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | IKHERBANE Ayman | 2009 | 0:21:02 | 0 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
13 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | 0:21:39 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | 0:21:62 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | BOUFRAINE Noam | 2009 | 0:21:84 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | BATAILLE Eric | 2009 | 0:21:86 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | GAZNABBI Jonathan | 2009 | 0:21:92 | 0 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | LHUISSIER-CHEVALLIER Raphael | 2011 | 0:22:03 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | CHARGELEGUE Come | 2009 | 0:22:10 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | CHIKHI Aylan | 2010 | 0:22:11 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
21 | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | 0:22:30 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
22 | LÊ Xuân-Khôi | 2009 | 0:22:43 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | BOULLIER DE BRANCHE Adrien | 2010 | 0:22:50 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | 0:22:51 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
25 | MORTAZA David | 2010 | 0:22:65 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | BARATGIN Emile | 2009 | 0:22:67 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | GURIN Roman | 2010 | 0:22:74 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 0:22:76 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | BARIC--KHEANG Axell | 2009 | 0:22:76 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 0:22:76 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 0:22:82 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | ALLONGUE Marin | 2009 | 0:23:00 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BEN GARA ALI Sabri | 2009 | 0:23:08 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 0:23:36 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | ROUSSEL Baptiste | 2011 | 0:23:40 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
36 | DEKKER Sacha | 2009 | 0:23:56 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | MERAH Hocine | 2009 | 0:23:59 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | DOS REIS GRILO-GRUGIER Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 0:23:66 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | MUMBRU Guillem | 2009 | 0:23:86 | 0 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 0:24:05 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
41 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 0:24:06 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
42 | LAFONT Charlie | 2010 | 0:24:11 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
43 | YASSA Razim | 2010 | 0:24:25 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
44 | LUBRANO DI FIGOLO Luca | 2010 | 0:24:28 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
45 | LE TOUX NEECE Travis | 2009 | 0:24:33 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | KHATTAU Neel | 2010 | 0:24:42 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | SARDA Thiago | 2010 | 0:24:54 | 0 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 0:24:65 | 0 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | KHELIL Wassim | 2010 | 0:24:72 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 0:24:75 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
51 | OULMANE Amine | 2010 | 0:25:00 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI Victor | 2010 | 0:25:60 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
53 | RANCON Augustin | 2009 | 0:25:87 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
54 | GUILLOT Kolian | 2011 | 0:25:91 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | EXPOSITO Gabriel | 2010 | 0:26:31 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | LARAYEDH Jilani | 2011 | 0:26:36 | 0 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
57 | BOUYAHI Elyes | 2009 | 0:26:62 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | DENISE Andrea | 2010 | 0:26:80 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | BRAZ-MARTIAL Oscar | 2010 | 0:26:81 | 0 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
60 | WASSERMAN Noé | 2011 | 0:26:91 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
61 | DELAHOUSSE Côme | 2011 | 0:27:10 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
62 | SAIDANI Anir | 2009 | 0:27:13 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
63 | LOREILLE Jules | 2010 | 0:27:42 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
64 | RIDARD FEUVRIER Louis | 2009 | 0:27:71 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
65 | LENOIR Kiran | 2010 | 0:27:87 | 0 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
66 | KHARBICHI Ilyes | 2009 | 0:28:12 | 0 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
67 | IKHERBANE Akram | 2010 | 0:31:05 | 0 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
68 | LEROUX Baptiste | 2011 | 0:33:08 | 0 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |