Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | 0:34:77 | 906 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | 0:35:15 | 888 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | MIET Martin | 2003 | 0:35:32 | 880 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 0:35:53 | 870 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | 0:35:60 | 867 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | 0:36:56 | 823 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
7 | SIMOENS Paul-Emile | 2004 | 0:36:82 | 811 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | VIDAL Tony | 2003 | 0:37:49 | 781 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | HUFNAGEL Thomas | 2003 | 0:39:08 | 713 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 0:39:84 | 681 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SABBAN Raphael | 2004 | 0:40:01 | 674 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | CHRISTIN Matthieu | 2003 | 0:40:32 | 662 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | CHARLES Miles | 2003 | 0:40:85 | 641 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 0:41:03 | 633 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | 0:41:08 | 631 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | CAVA Vadim | 2004 | 0:43:68 | 533 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | BEN AMOR Youcef | 2004 | 0:43:75 | 530 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | LATRONCHE Joseph | 2003 | 0:44:58 | 501 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | BEAUVALLET Alban | 2003 | 0:45:32 | 475 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | FLEURIER Antoine | 2005 | 0:45:67 | 463 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
21 | THIELLET Loup | 2004 | 0:46:39 | 439 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
22 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 0:46:65 | 430 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | HAMMANI Ilian | 2004 | 0:46:87 | 423 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | 0:47:00 | 419 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
25 | L'EBRALY Thomien | 2005 | 0:47:28 | 410 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | SERIEYS Anton | 2005 | 0:47:31 | 409 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | PERIGAULT Raphaël | 2003 | 0:47:59 | 400 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | FOURRAT Alexandre | 2005 | 0:48:20 | 381 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | 0:48:25 | 380 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | SAMOUR-CADIOT Selim | 2005 | 0:48:39 | 375 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
31 | LECLERC Thibaut | 2004 | 0:49:21 | 351 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 0:49:79 | 334 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | DU BOISBERRANGER Ange | 2005 | 0:49:91 | 330 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
34 | RANÇON Pierre | 2005 | 0:49:99 | 328 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | SIMON Anatole | 2004 | 0:50:00 | 328 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
36 | DERIAZ Gabriel | 2004 | 0:50:10 | 325 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
37 | ELKAIM Charles | 2003 | 0:50:69 | 309 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
38 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 0:50:75 | 307 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | CAMPINA Giulio | 2005 | 0:51:98 | 274 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
40 | HUET Hugo | 2004 | 0:52:47 | 261 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | RACHIDI Adam | 2003 | 0:54:76 | 206 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | BOTTINGA Basile | 2005 | 0:55:43 | 191 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | SAIS Ilian-Isméall | 2005 | 0:57:67 | 146 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | SEROR Aliocha | 2005 | 0:58:38 | 133 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |