1 |
BAKAYOKO Betty |
2008 |
2:28:78 |
1059 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MCEVOY Lara |
2001 |
2:29:48 |
1049 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SANANIKONE Emma |
2010 |
2:30:01 |
1042 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MEGHICHE Lilya |
2009 |
2:31:85 |
1017 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PASTRE Ornella |
2006 |
2:32:36 |
1011 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DUPUIS Lise |
2006 |
2:32:73 |
1006 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BOULAOUED Calie |
2007 |
2:33:76 |
992 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CIMKAUSKAS Ilana |
2009 |
2:34:35 |
984 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
POISSIER-LORTET Léonie |
2007 |
2:34:86 |
978 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CIRON VIDIL Lilou |
2009 |
2:35:02 |
976 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CHAPEL Annabelle |
2008 |
2:35:40 |
971 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MASSOU Alexia |
2010 |
2:35:72 |
966 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
DELATTRE Coline |
2006 |
2:36:32 |
959 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
FALLA Prisca |
2008 |
2:36:69 |
954 |
CN 95 EZANVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
SERRADJ Tasnime |
2009 |
2:37:73 |
940 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LE GOFF Lily-Jade |
2006 |
2:37:98 |
937 |
VGA ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana |
2007 |
2:38:09 |
936 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BALMER Romane |
2004 |
2:38:61 |
929 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MIGNÉ Mathilde |
2006 |
2:39:27 |
921 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
HERRY Thelma |
2009 |
2:39:49 |
918 |
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LE GOFF Angele |
2009 |
2:40:18 |
909 |
VGA ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LABOLLE Maïwen |
2009 |
2:40:98 |
899 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BELHACHEMI Manare |
2008 |
2:41:68 |
890 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
SABOURAULT Capucine |
2007 |
2:41:95 |
887 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CALMELS Charline |
2009 |
2:42:25 |
883 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie |
2010 |
2:42:52 |
880 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
RUCHAUD Elina |
2008 |
2:42:95 |
874 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
HABER Laura |
2009 |
2:43:18 |
872 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BOULOUKBACHI Celia |
2010 |
2:44:58 |
854 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DE OLIVEIRA Maelle |
2008 |
2:44:70 |
853 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ELIE Anouk |
2003 |
2:44:72 |
853 |
ETAMPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
VATAN Lola |
2008 |
2:45:42 |
844 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
OURABAH Leina |
2008 |
2:46:20 |
835 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance |
2008 |
2:47:48 |
819 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
KNOKE Paula |
2008 |
2:47:86 |
815 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia |
2010 |
2:48:26 |
810 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ALIOUA Aldjia Anies |
2007 |
2:48:84 |
803 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SUSPENE Clémence |
2010 |
2:48:85 |
803 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LARRIEULE Maïa |
2009 |
2:49:13 |
799 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
SCHMITT Marie |
2008 |
2:49:66 |
793 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DORCHIES Eva |
2010 |
2:50:22 |
787 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GUITTIER Anael |
2010 |
2:51:03 |
777 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
WANG Eloise |
2009 |
2:51:34 |
774 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
ASSADI Viana |
2009 |
2:51:35 |
773 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
OUERFELLI Nesrine |
2009 |
2:51:49 |
772 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BANCEL Elena |
2010 |
2:51:98 |
766 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
SROUJI Sophie |
2008 |
2:52:65 |
758 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
MAUREL-GUERET Chloé |
2009 |
2:55:62 |
724 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|