1 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
0:30:13 |
1139 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
SOUIDI Achref |
1998 |
0:30:46 |
1121 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SHEN Simon |
1999 |
0:30:76 |
1105 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
0:30:77 |
1105 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:30:96 |
1095 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BOURUMEAU William |
1998 |
0:30:96 |
1095 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
0:31:23 |
1081 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
LATRECHE Adam |
2001 |
0:31:50 |
1067 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
COUVE Adrian |
1997 |
0:31:70 |
1057 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ZEINATY Paul |
2001 |
0:32:01 |
1041 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
0:32:25 |
1029 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
ARNAUD Quentin |
2000 |
0:32:38 |
1022 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LIV Thomas |
2002 |
0:32:40 |
1021 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam |
1998 |
0:32:61 |
1011 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DELANNOY Antoine |
2002 |
0:32:63 |
1010 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
0:32:64 |
1009 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas |
2000 |
0:32:66 |
1008 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
RUBINELLI Maxime |
2001 |
0:32:89 |
997 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
ZINAOUI Mehdi |
2001 |
0:32:90 |
996 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
SAFHI Naël |
2001 |
0:32:93 |
995 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
KUCH Alain |
1998 |
0:33:06 |
988 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BARON Emeric |
1989 |
0:33:13 |
985 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BAKHEIT Raphael |
2002 |
0:33:18 |
982 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BARON Joris |
1998 |
0:33:23 |
980 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
NDIAYE Amadou |
2001 |
0:33:32 |
976 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
LEBRETON Matis |
2001 |
0:33:42 |
971 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
TEXIER Adrien |
1989 |
0:33:49 |
967 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane |
2001 |
0:33:61 |
961 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
FANJAT Albain |
2001 |
0:33:65 |
959 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
RACHDI Yazid |
2001 |
0:33:78 |
953 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
LE FORESTIER Erwan |
2001 |
0:33:85 |
950 |
CN ANDRESY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
EL HASSANI Adam |
2001 |
0:34:17 |
934 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
ROUGAGNOU Zachary |
2000 |
0:34:19 |
933 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
0:34:19 |
933 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
DUCHEN Arthur |
2001 |
0:34:20 |
933 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
EMERY Ancelin |
2002 |
0:34:82 |
903 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
CHAPOTOT Raphaël |
2001 |
0:34:92 |
898 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
TISON Mathis |
2002 |
0:35:15 |
888 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MEKHZOUNI Samy |
1999 |
0:35:25 |
883 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
0:35:37 |
877 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LHOMME Hugo |
2002 |
0:35:56 |
869 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|