Compétition Départementale
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH
Le Samedi 27 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUICHARD Léo | 2011 | 0:41:59 | 611 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BUTEZ Mathias | 2012 | 0:43:18 | 551 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
3 | GUECHI Younes | 2011 | 0:44:97 | 487 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
4 | LABEAU CAROBOLANTE Hector | 2012 | 0:45:37 | 473 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
5 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 0:45:83 | 458 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
6 | ALMANINI Noa | 2011 | 0:46:47 | 436 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
7 | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | 0:46:56 | 433 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRANDGUILLOTTE Maxence | 2012 | 0:46:83 | 424 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | BERTOLDI Noé | 2012 | 0:47:19 | 413 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RIVOIRE Sofiane | 2011 | 0:48:42 | 374 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BONNET DUDOIT Max | 2011 | 0:49:30 | 348 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | ZITOUNI Yanis | 2012 | 0:50:59 | 311 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGRAVE Mathys | 2011 | 0:40:44 | 657 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | 0:42:07 | 593 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
3 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | 0:42:17 | 589 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:43:72 | 531 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:45:48 | 469 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 0:45:56 | 467 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TALLET Simon | 2012 | 0:46:46 | 437 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
8 | IPEKCI Eymenefe | 2011 | 0:47:34 | 408 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | 0:48:36 | 376 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
10 | CAPPON Valentin | 2011 | 0:48:97 | 358 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOUKOUKRA Nahel | 2011 | 0:49:05 | 356 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
12 | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | 0:49:10 | 354 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGRAVE Mathys | 2011 | 0:40:38 | 659 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUICHARD Léo | 2011 | 0:40:90 | 639 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | 0:42:14 | 590 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
4 | BUTEZ Mathias | 2012 | 0:42:88 | 562 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
5 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | 0:43:50 | 539 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 0:43:89 | 525 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:44:03 | 520 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | LABEAU CAROBOLANTE Hector | 2012 | 0:44:69 | 497 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
9 | GUECHI Younes | 2011 | 0:44:78 | 494 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
10 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:45:00 | 486 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 0:45:53 | 468 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
12 | TALLET Simon | 2012 | 0:46:21 | 445 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGRAVE Mathys | 2011 | 0:40:39 | 659 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUICHARD Léo | 2011 | 0:42:23 | 587 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | 0:42:49 | 577 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
4 | BUTEZ Mathias | 2012 | 0:42:79 | 566 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
5 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | 0:42:93 | 560 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:43:40 | 543 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | LABEAU CAROBOLANTE Hector | 2012 | 0:44:05 | 519 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
8 | TALLET Simon | 2012 | 0:45:37 | 473 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
9 | GUECHI Younes | 2011 | 0:45:50 | 469 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
10 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:45:63 | 464 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 0:45:76 | 460 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
12 | IPEKCI Eymenefe | 2011 | 0:46:01 | 451 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | 0:46:09 | 449 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 0:46:52 | 435 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GRANDGUILLOTTE Maxence | 2012 | 0:47:31 | 409 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | 0:48:28 | 379 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BERTOLDI Noé | 2012 | 0:48:29 | 378 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ALMANINI Noa | 2011 | 0:48:80 | 363 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
19 | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | 0:48:93 | 359 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
20 | CAPPON Valentin | 2011 | 0:49:08 | 355 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ZITOUNI Yanis | 2012 | 0:49:27 | 349 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
22 | BRUNEAUD Hugo | 2012 | 0:49:30 | 348 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
23 | MENDES Gabriel | 2012 | 0:49:32 | 348 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
24 | RIVOIRE Sofiane | 2011 | 0:49:41 | 345 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUKOUKRA Nahel | 2011 | 0:49:62 | 339 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
26 | EN NAKOUBI Celiane | 2012 | 0:49:78 | 334 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | BONNET DUDOIT Max | 2011 | 0:50:61 | 311 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
28 | CREVOT MIGNET Timothée | 2011 | 0:51:04 | 299 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FREMAUX Matheo | 2011 | 0:51:22 | 294 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
30 | PERRET Arthur | 2011 | 0:51:36 | 290 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GRABIÉ Léo | 2012 | 0:52:00 | 273 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | LAPETIT Jonah | 2012 | 0:52:26 | 267 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
33 | FRATTINI Thibaud | 2012 | 0:52:34 | 265 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
34 | ATCHI Louaye | 2012 | 0:52:62 | 257 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | HOFFMANN Timothée | 2012 | 0:52:63 | 257 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KORN Andrea | 2011 | 0:52:74 | 254 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
37 | DONJON Leo | 2012 | 0:54:20 | 219 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
38 | BURG Marius | 2012 | 0:54:63 | 209 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PESQUET Prosper | 2012 | 0:54:79 | 206 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
40 | TRINH KHANH Paul | 2011 | 0:55:29 | 194 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
41 | HATZISMALIS Elias | 2012 | 0:55:79 | 184 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
42 | GIL DE MURO Naël | 2012 | 0:56:69 | 165 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FOUQUEMBERG Raphael | 2011 | 0:57:32 | 152 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
44 | LAHOUM Adam | 2012 | 0:57:71 | 145 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GUESDE DE GOUVEA Nander | 2012 | 0:57:91 | 141 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
46 | FONTAINE Simon | 2012 | 0:58:10 | 138 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
47 | ROBIN Malo | 2012 | 0:59:78 | 108 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
48 | NUNES Mathis | 2012 | 0:59:91 | 106 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | ABIDAT Noe | 2011 | 1:03:11 | 61 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
50 | NUNES Arthur | 2012 | 1:03:58 | 55 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |