1 |
MARCHAND Léon |
2002 |
2:09:88 |
1312 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MARC Antoine |
2000 |
2:10:67 |
1301 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
VERGNES Lucien |
2004 |
2:13:41 |
1263 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BIDARD Clément |
2001 |
2:13:54 |
1261 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
VIQUERAT Antoine |
1998 |
2:14:46 |
1248 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LAINÉ Melaine |
2001 |
2:14:47 |
1248 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
2:14:53 |
1247 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy |
1994 |
2:15:06 |
1240 |
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PETRASHOV Denis |
2000 |
2:15:21 |
1238 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
BOUCHER Millian |
2002 |
2:15:47 |
1234 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LEMESLE Hugo |
2002 |
2:16:23 |
1224 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SALETES Jacques |
2003 |
2:17:21 |
1211 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MOUTON Corentin |
2003 |
2:17:50 |
1207 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CHOUCHAR Ramzi |
1997 |
2:17:69 |
1204 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
AZRA Alexandre |
2000 |
2:19:73 |
1177 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
PALFRAY Léo |
2001 |
2:19:93 |
1174 |
ETOILES 92 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GARO Erwan |
2005 |
2:20:42 |
1168 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CONTRINO Gianni |
1998 |
2:20:62 |
1165 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
2:20:69 |
1164 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume |
2004 |
2:20:80 |
1162 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
ENDLE Borys |
2005 |
2:20:89 |
1161 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
FRECHET Alexis |
2001 |
2:21:39 |
1155 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
WERHANN Jonah |
2003 |
2:21:66 |
1151 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
JAMIN Julien |
2002 |
2:21:79 |
1149 |
AS CARQUEFOU |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BIZARRI Elyas |
2005 |
2:22:02 |
1146 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
MONTELEONE Thomas |
2004 |
2:22:04 |
1146 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
HESSINI Ahmed |
2005 |
2:22:35 |
1142 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
GRUART Leo |
2002 |
2:22:77 |
1136 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
KRPINA Ante-Nikola |
2003 |
2:22:81 |
1136 |
PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
MALACHI Constantin |
1997 |
2:23:33 |
1129 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
VITSE Victor |
2004 |
2:23:42 |
1128 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki |
2004 |
2:23:79 |
1123 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LUQUET Maxime |
2004 |
2:23:99 |
1121 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GARDIN Lucas |
2006 |
2:24:26 |
1117 |
AN ROMORANTIN |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
WERHANN Zachary |
2002 |
2:24:99 |
1108 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
VILPOUX Valentin |
2001 |
2:25:18 |
1105 |
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MARINO Luis |
2005 |
2:25:40 |
1102 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BRELIERE Malo |
2006 |
2:25:41 |
1102 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo |
2005 |
2:25:47 |
1101 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BONNAULT Henri |
2005 |
2:26:00 |
1095 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
VISSAC Alexis |
2005 |
2:26:41 |
1089 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
BUFFAUMENE Nael |
2006 |
2:27:03 |
1081 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
CHERGUI Ilian |
2005 |
2:28:64 |
1061 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BUMSEL Maxence |
2002 |
2:30:03 |
1043 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban |
2003 |
2:30:22 |
1041 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BONDUELLE Bastien |
2004 |
2:30:32 |
1040 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|