Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 1:00:00 | 1097 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:01:81 | 1046 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | 1:01:97 | 1041 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 1:02:27 | 1033 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 1:02:31 | 1032 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 1:03:49 | 999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | 1:04:12 | 982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | 1:04:31 | 977 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | 1:04:40 | 975 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 1:05:38 | 949 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 1:05:39 | 948 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 1:14:59 | 720 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | BOUCHER Francois | 2005 | 1:17:30 | 659 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | 1:21:32 | 573 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
15 | KRIER Paul | 2005 | 1:21:36 | 573 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 1:23:42 | 531 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BOUCRAUT Sacha | 2005 | 1:26:52 | 471 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | 1:27:79 | 448 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | BURGARD Henri | 2004 | 1:28:42 | 437 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel | 2006 | 1:30:55 | 399 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 1:04:06 | 984 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 1:06:64 | 916 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | 1:07:59 | 891 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 1:08:37 | 871 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 1:09:18 | 851 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | 1:09:46 | 844 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 1:12:19 | 777 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | 1:13:35 | 749 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | ABOUISSA Hassan | 2005 | 1:40:83 | 242 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BOUARAGUIA Rayhan | 2005 | 1:41:53 | 233 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SFIHI Jonas | 2006 | 1:53:68 | 101 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | PICARD Yoni | 2006 | 2:08:43 | 14 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | 1:09:91 | 832 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 1:14:05 | 733 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |