Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | 0:59:37 | 949 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | CHARLES Miles | 2003 | 1:00:53 | 914 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | 1:00:95 | 901 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 1:01:76 | 877 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | 1:03:50 | 826 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | GARRAUD Quentin | 2004 | 1:04:11 | 809 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | CHRISTIN Matthieu | 2003 | 1:04:13 | 808 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | 1:04:26 | 804 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | 1:04:59 | 795 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | 1:05:35 | 774 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 1:05:44 | 771 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | DRUI Maxime | 2004 | 1:05:60 | 767 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | 1:05:64 | 766 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | 1:05:96 | 757 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 1:07:34 | 719 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | HUFNAGEL Thomas | 2003 | 1:07:79 | 707 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 1:08:20 | 697 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | MBEN Issa | 2003 | 1:08:42 | 691 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 1:08:79 | 681 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 1:08:88 | 679 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 1:09:01 | 675 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | BEAUVALLET Alban | 2003 | 1:09:99 | 650 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | BOUCHACHI Wassim | 2004 | 1:10:09 | 648 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
24 | AUBERT Tristan | 2004 | 1:10:46 | 638 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | KRIER Paul | 2005 | 1:10:54 | 636 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | LATRONCHE Joseph | 2003 | 1:10:66 | 633 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 1:10:95 | 626 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BOUCHER Francois | 2005 | 1:11:46 | 613 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | FELTANE Zyad | 2005 | 1:11:95 | 601 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | CHANVIN Edgar | 2003 | 1:12:29 | 593 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | 1:12:53 | 587 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
32 | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | 1:12:69 | 583 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
33 | PERIGAULT Raphaël | 2003 | 1:12:82 | 580 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | 1:12:99 | 576 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | SEBIH Samy | 2004 | 1:13:39 | 566 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 1:13:42 | 566 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | 1:13:57 | 562 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
38 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | 1:13:73 | 558 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
39 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | 1:15:66 | 514 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
40 | GAC Andreas | 2003 | 1:15:77 | 511 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
41 | PION Oscar | 2005 | 1:16:15 | 503 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
42 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 1:16:50 | 495 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | LECLERC Thibaut | 2004 | 1:16:76 | 489 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 1:16:89 | 486 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | LAVAIL Antoine | 2005 | 1:16:98 | 484 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 1:17:02 | 483 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | PEYREL Léonard | 2004 | 1:17:17 | 480 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
48 | MAHMOUDI Amine | 2005 | 1:17:19 | 480 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | GHNASSIA Maxime | 2003 | 1:17:28 | 478 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | AIT SALAH Wael | 2004 | 1:18:07 | 461 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | DU BOISBERRANGER Ange | 2005 | 1:18:46 | 452 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
52 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 1:18:48 | 452 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
53 | CLAVEL Barthélémy | 2005 | 1:19:02 | 440 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
54 | MALESIEUX Ezechiel | 2004 | 1:19:83 | 424 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | TENOURI Diyaeddine | 2004 | 1:20:22 | 416 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | LE GARREC Malo | 2005 | 1:20:71 | 406 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | BURGARD Henri | 2004 | 1:20:91 | 402 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
58 | TIMMERMAN Éloi | 2004 | 1:20:97 | 400 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | FEARON Erwan | 2005 | 1:21:12 | 397 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
60 | SHABAN Omar | 2005 | 1:21:31 | 394 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
61 | HAMMANI Ilian | 2004 | 1:21:61 | 388 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | LAFAGE Maleck | 2005 | 1:21:66 | 387 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
63 | FLEURIER Antoine | 2005 | 1:21:94 | 381 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
64 | FOURRAT Alexandre | 2005 | 1:21:95 | 381 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
65 | ELKAIM Charles | 2003 | 1:22:52 | 370 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
66 | ABOUISSA Hassan | 2005 | 1:22:77 | 365 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
67 | BOUARAGUIA Rayhan | 2005 | 1:23:07 | 360 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
68 | JAUNET Thibaud | 2005 | 1:24:85 | 327 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
69 | COULAUD Paul | 2005 | 1:24:98 | 324 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | BOUHADDAR Heythem | 2005 | 1:25:52 | 315 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
71 | CAMPINA Giulio | 2005 | 1:25:64 | 312 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
72 | VAN GILS Darius | 2005 | 1:26:43 | 299 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
73 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 1:28:65 | 262 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
74 | PINCEMIN Hélias | 2005 | 1:28:78 | 259 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
75 | WAGNER Antoine-Elias | 2005 | 1:29:09 | 254 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
76 | BOTTINGA Basile | 2005 | 1:30:49 | 233 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
77 | CASCARINO Titouan | 2005 | 1:32:50 | 203 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |