Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGE Anatole | 2003 | 1:39:82 | 285 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 1:14:19 | 830 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 1:16:19 | 777 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 1:17:19 | 752 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 1:18:39 | 721 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 1:18:41 | 721 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | PHILIPPE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:19:43 | 695 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | 1:20:17 | 677 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | 1:20:41 | 672 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | 1:20:58 | 667 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 1:21:84 | 637 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | 1:22:03 | 633 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 1:23:05 | 609 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 1:23:11 | 608 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | 1:23:20 | 606 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | 1:23:28 | 604 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 1:23:38 | 602 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | 1:23:73 | 594 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 1:24:45 | 577 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 1:24:73 | 571 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | GHAZI Jilani | 2002 | 1:24:96 | 566 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele | 2002 | 1:25:77 | 548 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 1:26:14 | 540 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | DAVID Henri | 2003 | 1:26:30 | 537 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | MAZIER Nathan | 2002 | 1:26:96 | 523 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 1:27:31 | 515 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 1:28:53 | 490 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 1:29:99 | 460 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 1:30:38 | 452 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | VIGNAL Antoine | 2003 | 1:31:15 | 437 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | 1:31:62 | 428 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
31 | AICHE Ilyan | 2002 | 1:33:04 | 401 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
32 | HAOUANOH Amar | 2002 | 1:33:09 | 400 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | LOUISON Noa | 2002 | 1:33:25 | 397 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | MBEN Issa | 2003 | 1:34:00 | 383 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | 1:35:65 | 354 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
36 | SEEGMULLER Alexandre | 2002 | 1:36:24 | 344 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | PICOUET PUSTILNICOV Jérémy | 2002 | 1:37:37 | 324 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | PLANCHE Benjamin | 2002 | 1:37:85 | 316 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | LOPES Alexandre | 2003 | 1:42:82 | 239 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |