1 |
HUG-DREYFUS Tom |
2002 |
0:51:21 |
1217 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
GROSJEAN Hugo |
1999 |
0:51:34 |
1212 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SCHUG Lilian |
2002 |
0:52:15 |
1184 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MALACHI Constantin |
1997 |
0:53:42 |
1141 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
0:53:52 |
1138 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
0:53:93 |
1124 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
NSEMBENE Nathan |
2004 |
0:54:00 |
1122 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DEROUET Noah |
2003 |
0:54:56 |
1103 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PICHOT Arthur |
2003 |
0:54:75 |
1097 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
POUILLART Corentin |
2005 |
0:54:76 |
1096 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CHALENDAR Alexandre |
2006 |
0:55:02 |
1088 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
AMRANE Mehdi |
2005 |
0:55:13 |
1084 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
FERRÉ Ryan |
2003 |
0:55:17 |
1083 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BRISFER Gabriel |
2004 |
0:55:58 |
1069 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
VERNET Hadrien |
2004 |
0:55:82 |
1061 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LIEVENS Guillian |
2004 |
0:56:01 |
1055 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BIDARD Clément |
2001 |
0:56:24 |
1048 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DURBAN Léonis |
2004 |
0:56:30 |
1046 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
HUG-DREYFUS Neal |
2005 |
0:56:53 |
1038 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PIZZAGALLI Charles |
2004 |
0:56:59 |
1037 |
CN LE HAVRE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BEGUE Bastien |
2003 |
0:56:78 |
1030 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
HUVET-PANSARD Paul |
2005 |
0:56:79 |
1030 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
ROUFFET Valentin |
2003 |
0:56:85 |
1028 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste |
2004 |
0:56:86 |
1028 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ANDRÉO Joachim |
2006 |
0:56:90 |
1027 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DEVOS Quentin |
2004 |
0:56:95 |
1025 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
PIAZZA Romain |
2005 |
0:57:12 |
1020 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
CANALE Loïc |
2003 |
0:57:13 |
1019 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LOSSERAND Theo |
2004 |
0:57:14 |
1019 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
HUGONENQ Milo |
2004 |
0:57:84 |
997 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott |
2005 |
0:57:85 |
996 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DANIAUD Tom |
2004 |
0:57:99 |
992 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DELSAUX Nolan |
2003 |
0:58:05 |
990 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
RICHERT Baptiste |
2004 |
0:58:17 |
986 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
TAUREAU Julian |
2005 |
0:58:29 |
983 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DE LAPPARENT Antoine |
2006 |
0:58:34 |
981 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
REDON Jules |
2005 |
0:58:62 |
972 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LE CORNEC Alexandre |
2004 |
0:58:63 |
972 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
OMS Henri |
2003 |
0:58:64 |
972 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
ROGER Antonin |
2004 |
0:58:76 |
968 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GRESSENT Maxence |
2004 |
0:59:09 |
958 |
CN LE HAVRE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MESEMBOURG Auguste |
2003 |
0:59:34 |
950 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
WEINBRENNER Eliot |
2004 |
0:59:38 |
949 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
THIEBAUT Mattias |
2005 |
0:59:55 |
943 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
CAZENAVE Gabin |
2006 |
0:59:60 |
942 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
SAHBANI Anas |
2005 |
0:59:89 |
933 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
VALABLE Maxence |
2005 |
1:00:27 |
921 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
HAHN Baptiste |
2006 |
1:00:50 |
915 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
PAILLET Yohann |
2004 |
1:00:57 |
912 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER Maxime |
1996 |
1:00:59 |
912 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
NUSS Arthur |
2004 |
1:00:79 |
906 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
CHEKATT Zyad |
2006 |
1:00:87 |
903 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
SNEP Damien |
2006 |
1:00:90 |
902 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
MANDRAS Louis |
2006 |
1:01:40 |
888 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GYORKE Barnabas |
2005 |
1:02:03 |
869 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
SOLDERMANN Thomas |
2005 |
1:02:63 |
851 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
TOMAS Léo |
2008 |
1:02:69 |
850 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
RISSER Luc |
2005 |
1:02:91 |
843 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
ESPIAND Tom |
2005 |
1:03:05 |
839 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CAUDRELIER Armand |
2005 |
1:03:37 |
830 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
WAGNER Mathias |
2007 |
1:03:91 |
814 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
AISSAOUI Ayman |
2006 |
1:03:95 |
813 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
VICTORIO Jolan |
2008 |
1:04:62 |
794 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
PARNET Benjamin |
2006 |
1:04:67 |
793 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
MULLER Nicolas |
2005 |
1:04:74 |
791 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
MATHIEU Romain |
2008 |
1:06:41 |
745 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
GARCZYNSKI Matthieu |
2007 |
1:07:19 |
723 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
DEROUET Inaki |
2006 |
1:07:46 |
716 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
JAEGY Julien |
2009 |
1:09:40 |
665 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|