1 |
AROT Julien |
1992 |
0:59:13 |
1130 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
1:00:59 |
1089 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
1:00:76 |
1084 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
CADEL Benjamin |
1994 |
1:00:80 |
1083 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
1:00:98 |
1078 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
FOURRE Anthony |
1999 |
1:01:07 |
1076 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
1:01:35 |
1068 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
1:01:74 |
1057 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MIGUET Florian |
2001 |
1:02:01 |
1050 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
BARRY Aron |
2002 |
1:02:20 |
1045 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ROMER Loick |
2000 |
1:02:35 |
1041 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MAJOU Clément |
2002 |
1:03:23 |
1017 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud |
1999 |
1:03:26 |
1016 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
1:03:28 |
1015 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DELATTRE Noe |
2000 |
1:03:31 |
1015 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CHARBONNEL Theo |
2001 |
1:03:36 |
1013 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
1:03:42 |
1012 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BODENES Adrien |
1998 |
1:03:58 |
1007 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
1:03:61 |
1007 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MOLON Antoine |
2001 |
1:04:06 |
995 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
COUBLE Tom |
2001 |
1:04:13 |
993 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
GENEVOIS Yanis |
2002 |
1:04:29 |
989 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DEZ Léo |
2002 |
1:04:31 |
988 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DIEU Aurélien |
2001 |
1:04:35 |
987 |
SN FRANCONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
1:04:48 |
984 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CHAUVIN Dennys |
2001 |
1:04:56 |
981 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
ANNEQUIN Leo |
2002 |
1:04:74 |
977 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
1:04:82 |
975 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PICHON Erwan |
2000 |
1:04:89 |
973 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
GUERRA Tristan |
2000 |
1:04:92 |
972 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
1:04:95 |
971 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
1:05:08 |
968 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LHOMME Hugo |
2002 |
1:05:27 |
963 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
1:05:42 |
959 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
DEYRIES Corentin |
2002 |
1:05:71 |
951 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
THURIES Adrien |
1995 |
1:05:71 |
951 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
CASTERA Louis |
2000 |
1:05:86 |
947 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
MARGUERON Romain |
1999 |
1:05:89 |
947 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
VALLIN Louis |
1999 |
1:06:34 |
935 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BEKKA Rayane |
2002 |
1:06:48 |
931 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MORET Yann-Eric |
2001 |
1:06:97 |
919 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CHAMBRAUD Nicolas |
2001 |
1:07:07 |
916 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
SURROZ Alexandre |
2000 |
1:07:18 |
914 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
ROBBE Mathieu |
2000 |
1:07:59 |
903 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
1:07:65 |
902 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
NOGATCHEWSKY Erwan |
2002 |
1:07:68 |
901 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
1:08:11 |
890 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin |
2001 |
1:08:40 |
883 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
ROUGHOL Yanis |
2002 |
1:08:56 |
879 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
KHAY Aniss |
2002 |
1:08:61 |
878 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
DAUGER Aloïs |
1999 |
1:08:66 |
876 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
COLLOT Cyrille |
2002 |
1:08:68 |
876 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
SCHMITT Teddy |
2002 |
1:08:77 |
874 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
RUELLO Colin |
2002 |
1:09:09 |
866 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
PORTES Lilian |
1999 |
1:09:09 |
866 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
HANNIER Julien |
1999 |
1:09:24 |
862 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FOURRIER Thomas |
2001 |
1:10:29 |
836 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
GOHARD Aymeric |
2002 |
1:10:36 |
834 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
OUARTI Lounis |
2002 |
1:10:78 |
824 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CHAPUIS Barthelemy |
2002 |
1:11:24 |
813 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|