1 |
PALUSZAK Quentin |
1998 |
0:29:45 |
1175 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
ROUSSON Florian |
1996 |
0:29:81 |
1156 |
MONTCHANIN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
UGOLINI Quentin |
1998 |
0:30:00 |
1146 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
COUDERT Rémi |
1995 |
0:30:05 |
1143 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
DARLET Lucas |
2000 |
0:30:09 |
1141 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LE DANTEC Julien |
2000 |
0:30:29 |
1130 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
DAUPHINOT Andy |
1989 |
0:30:33 |
1128 |
CN RIOM |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MARIE Valerian |
2001 |
0:30:54 |
1117 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GOUREAU Terry |
2000 |
0:30:58 |
1115 |
ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DA SILVA Florian |
2001 |
0:30:67 |
1110 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LOISEAU Gaëtan |
1999 |
0:30:70 |
1109 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CORNEC Benjamin |
2000 |
0:30:80 |
1103 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
FRECHET Alexis |
2001 |
0:30:83 |
1102 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
KARGBO Michaël |
1985 |
0:30:86 |
1100 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
DELBOIS Jérémie |
2001 |
0:31:03 |
1091 |
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BLONDEL Amaury |
2000 |
0:31:05 |
1090 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
0:31:07 |
1089 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LEMESLE Hugo |
2002 |
0:31:10 |
1088 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BAZIMON Alex |
2001 |
0:31:13 |
1086 |
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
GOBLET Justin |
1999 |
0:31:13 |
1086 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:31:14 |
1086 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
SACCO Valentin |
1999 |
0:31:24 |
1080 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
SCHEERS Hugo |
2001 |
0:31:28 |
1078 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
COSTE Damien |
2000 |
0:31:34 |
1075 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BERLOU Damien |
1999 |
0:31:37 |
1074 |
US CARMAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CHAJID Adam |
2001 |
0:31:44 |
1070 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
VAHE Guillaume |
2001 |
0:31:51 |
1067 |
AURAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
SADAOUI Adrien |
1999 |
0:31:52 |
1066 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LE BORGNE Victor |
2000 |
0:31:52 |
1066 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LALANNE Jérémy |
2002 |
0:31:53 |
1066 |
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
MARCHAUD Tristan |
1999 |
0:31:60 |
1062 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
ARNAUD Antonin |
1999 |
0:31:61 |
1061 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MORNET Thomas |
2001 |
0:31:64 |
1060 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
LATRECHE Adam |
2001 |
0:31:74 |
1055 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
MAZEAU Hugo |
2001 |
0:31:74 |
1055 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
ANDRÉ Loïc |
2001 |
0:31:80 |
1052 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
GHARBI Issameddine |
2001 |
0:31:90 |
1047 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
COLLE Théophile |
2002 |
0:32:21 |
1031 |
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BORG Fabio |
2002 |
0:32:40 |
1021 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|