Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | 0:27:80 | 918 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 0:30:61 | 913 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | 0:26:82 | 981 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIE Arthur | 1994 | 0:29:16 | 835 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | TRANTOUL Emilia | 1994 | 0:31:71 | 844 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHEVALIER Eloïse | 1994 | 0:32:71 | 784 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CARRAS Ophélie | 1995 | 0:33:69 | 727 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEAU Julie | 1998 | 0:35:69 | 617 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | 0:27:10 | 974 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
2 | PERDICAKIS Hélène | 1989 | 0:33:59 | 746 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | MULLER Marie | 1991 | 0:37:75 | 527 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DAVANTES Nicolas | 1985 | 0:33:44 | 624 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LOUET Cyril | 1980 | 0:27:30 | 1000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | VINANTE Roberto | 1983 | 0:32:04 | 721 | ASSOCIATION NATATION POUR TOUS PARIS | |||
3 | SITBON Samuel | 1982 | 0:33:77 | 630 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | NICOLLEAU Sophie | 1980 | 0:36:01 | 665 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GARCONNAT Sylvain | 1982 | 0:37:69 | 447 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:38:71 | 405 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | MONNIER Constance | 1979 | 0:57:60 | 14 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | 0:26:77 | 1066 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | MINS Alexandre | 1974 | 0:28:91 | 932 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LAFOUGE Julien | 1976 | 0:32:29 | 739 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | 0:32:59 | 723 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
5 | YOUSFI Annoa | 1978 | 0:34:53 | 792 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHIBA Seiko | 1974 | 0:37:54 | 632 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | 0:28:97 | 976 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | 0:31:18 | 847 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | PROBIN Loic | 1972 | 0:31:31 | 840 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 0:32:62 | 769 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | 0:33:63 | 716 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
6 | RAULT Séverine | 1973 | 0:37:70 | 680 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BATAILLE Nicolas | 1970 | 0:37:93 | 512 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | BARBIER Hélène | 1972 | 0:38:79 | 626 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | PUSTILNICOV Yaël | 1971 | 0:39:78 | 580 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DAVETTE Matthieu | 1968 | 0:29:16 | 1022 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 0:31:70 | 876 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LUXEREAU Christophe | 1966 | 0:31:94 | 863 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 0:34:02 | 753 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | CONSTANTIN Christophe | 1965 | 0:35:11 | 698 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | TOPOLANSKI Nathalie | 1965 | 0:35:66 | 864 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PALIS Véronique | 1968 | 1:25:81 | 1 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | ROTA Philippe | 1959 | 0:42:13 | 459 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
2 | CHESTIER Evelyne | 1963 | 0:48:10 | 400 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BUARD Catherine | 1953 | 0:43:24 | 845 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |