Compétition Internationale
LUXEMBOURG
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | KASTROPIL Yorick | 1990 | 1:03:64 | 822 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
2 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | 1:04:86 | 787 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | DEMANGEON Léo | 1990 | 1:09:32 | 667 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
4 | SORCINELLI Julien | 1990 | 1:12:78 | 581 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | 1:03:74 | 819 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | RASSEL Florian | 1988 | 1:05:02 | 783 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | 1:12:86 | 579 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PONCIN Alexandre | 1975 | 1:05:08 | 781 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEREIRA Ricardo | 1975 | 1:09:72 | 657 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | VAN COTTHEM Olivier | 1976 | 1:23:79 | 346 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | 1:08:60 | 686 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
2 | ********** ********** | 1972 | 1:09:78 | 656 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | 1:11:41 | 614 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
4 | CELLA Ghyslain | 1969 | 1:33:01 | 196 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | RISSE David | 1971 | 1:44:08 | 72 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LOSCHI Franck | 1967 | 1:03:94 | 813 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
2 | SIGNORINI Laurent | 1965 | 1:04:79 | 789 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | 1:04:89 | 787 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | 1:08:39 | 692 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 1:30:30 | 236 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | 1:43:77 | 74 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | 1:19:13 | 438 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PFLETSCHINGER Jacques | 1957 | 1:30:32 | 235 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | 1:42:86 | 82 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | 1:35:47 | 163 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |