Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 1:02:77 | 1165 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 1:07:64 | 1015 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | CHOU Juin-kai | 1987 | 1:09:24 | 968 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
4 | FERREIRA Felipe | 1985 | 1:18:75 | 712 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
5 | MALARDÉ Arnaud | 1986 | 1:19:18 | 702 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | ARGOUD Alexis | 1986 | 1:29:31 | 474 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | FURCI Hernan | 1987 | 1:31:33 | 434 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | DE LA TORRE Stéphane | 1986 | 1:34:77 | 369 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | 1:04:43 | 1129 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | KREIT Jean-vincent | 1983 | 1:17:67 | 755 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
3 | PEREZ Edwin | 1983 | 1:18:34 | 738 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
4 | LEGROS Antoine | 1984 | 1:18:98 | 722 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | CABUT Benoit | 1980 | 1:20:35 | 689 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
6 | SUNAKAWA Takuyoshi | 1982 | 1:20:86 | 676 | JAPON | JPN | ||
7 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 1:22:48 | 638 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | PRADET Guillaume | 1980 | 1:28:69 | 501 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
9 | SMITS Ferdi | 1980 | 1:33:38 | 409 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
10 | SAUNIER Jerome | 1980 | 1:37:70 | 332 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUCHE David | 1981 | 1:41:02 | 278 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
12 | SEVERAC Marc | 1980 | 1:46:91 | 195 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ROUVILLOIS Stephane | 1979 | 1:09:04 | 1018 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | DAPORTA-MENDEZ David | 1977 | 1:11:15 | 958 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
3 | HELBING Thomas | 1976 | 1:13:07 | 904 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | DECANTER Matthias | 1977 | 1:16:91 | 802 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | LAUDILLAY Julien | 1976 | 1:18:36 | 765 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | ESCOFFIER Franck | 1978 | 1:19:05 | 748 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | LADWIG Matthias | 1978 | 1:19:13 | 746 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
8 | VITSYN Serguei | 1979 | 1:22:38 | 667 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | BEYNE Philippe | 1976 | 1:23:48 | 641 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
10 | FREBUTTE Damien | 1976 | 1:25:72 | 591 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
11 | CASTERAN Jean-Guillaume | 1976 | 1:26:36 | 576 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | NICOLAS Yohann | 1976 | 1:26:37 | 576 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | HAHNE Matthias | 1975 | 1:28:57 | 529 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
14 | MENAGE Laurent | 1976 | 1:39:05 | 332 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
15 | LEGER Cedric | 1976 | 1:39:75 | 320 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
16 | GEOFFRION Guillaume | 1979 | 1:49:95 | 176 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | DELAUNAY Davis | 1979 | 2:03:14 | 52 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
18 | CLAVIER Emmanuel | 1976 | 2:05:31 | 39 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MOHR Christoph | 1973 | 1:08:08 | 1083 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | 1:11:13 | 995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | TOKRAKS Steve | 1974 | 1:12:57 | 955 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
4 | BLANC Alberto | 1973 | 1:20:92 | 738 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | VALDES Alain | 1973 | 1:29:95 | 535 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frederic | 1972 | 1:30:75 | 518 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
7 | JURDIC Laurent | 1974 | 1:32:74 | 478 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | FERRANDO Olivier | 1971 | 1:34:31 | 448 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 1:08:71 | 1114 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | KRUITHOF Guido | 1967 | 1:12:06 | 1019 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | LIEBEL Luc | 1965 | 1:13:33 | 984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 1:14:29 | 957 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PERIE Alain | 1965 | 1:20:17 | 805 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | 1:21:48 | 773 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
7 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 1:22:73 | 743 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
8 | WICKE Christian | 1969 | 1:24:22 | 708 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
9 | LAISNE Dominique | 1967 | 1:27:95 | 624 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | MARCON Emmanuel | 1969 | 1:33:65 | 506 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | HENRY Rainald | 1967 | 1:35:51 | 470 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | VAN VUUREN Peter | 1960 | 1:16:85 | 956 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | STECKAR Franck | 1964 | 1:32:82 | 584 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | CHEVALIER Hugues | 1964 | 1:40:66 | 435 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PERRIN PELLETIER Luc | 1956 | 1:27:61 | 774 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | 1:34:95 | 617 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DE JAHAM Patrick | 1952 | 1:34:44 | 725 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | WESBSTER Arthur | 1948 | 1:36:67 | 800 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |