Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GARNER Catherine | 1985 | 1:10:48 | 1142 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUYER Nathalie | 1986 | 1:14:77 | 1019 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | 1:17:06 | 957 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PIERDET Gaelle | 1982 | 1:18:12 | 928 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | 1:18:48 | 919 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | 1:22:63 | 812 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
7 | WANNYN Marine | 1986 | 1:23:69 | 786 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | 1:26:45 | 720 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | MUGEL Sandrine | 1983 | 1:27:66 | 692 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | HERBETH Anne | 1982 | 1:29:39 | 653 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
11 | ROUAULT Anne-Marie | 1986 | 1:29:73 | 645 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
12 | LUTTMANN Florentine | 1985 | 1:34:43 | 546 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DUVERT Aurelie | 1984 | 1:35:42 | 526 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
14 | CHAUVET Chantal | 1983 | 1:42:34 | 396 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
15 | DUFRESNE Alicia | 1986 | 1:43:55 | 376 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | KATLAMA Stéphanie | 1977 | 1:14:87 | 1035 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | MARQUES GOMES Audrey | 1977 | 1:16:50 | 990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | 1:19:47 | 911 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | DESCAMPS Angélique | 1978 | 1:23:20 | 816 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | BONAVENTURE Magali | 1978 | 1:23:20 | 816 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
6 | PITEIRA Nolwenn | 1978 | 1:24:04 | 796 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | GUYENNET Delphine | 1981 | 1:25:50 | 761 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | ROST Olivia | 1977 | 1:29:97 | 658 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | LE DIVENAH Claudie | 1980 | 1:30:49 | 647 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FUSIBET Caroline | 1977 | 1:30:99 | 635 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | DUPOUY Estelle | 1979 | 1:31:48 | 625 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | 1:32:49 | 603 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | VERON Marielle | 1980 | 1:35:81 | 535 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | HEULOT Cécile | 1981 | 1:42:73 | 406 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | 1:12:98 | 1119 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LE GARREC Chrystelle | 1972 | 1:19:01 | 954 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MICHAUD Florence | 1973 | 1:20:36 | 919 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DENIAU Clarisse | 1975 | 1:28:15 | 729 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | 1:29:70 | 693 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | ROUBIN Nadege | 1973 | 1:29:99 | 687 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CANO-TEMPLE Fanny | 1974 | 1:31:34 | 657 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PERDUCAT Aurelie | 1974 | 1:39:98 | 482 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | 1:42:11 | 443 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | RIZZO Valerie | 1971 | 1:17:50 | 1038 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | JOURAVLEFF Nadia | 1971 | 1:26:88 | 802 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | CHANTREUX Valérie | 1969 | 1:27:08 | 797 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | 1:29:14 | 749 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | CHARLEMAGNE Laure | 1970 | 1:31:29 | 701 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie | 1971 | 1:31:33 | 700 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | WILLMES Frederique | 1969 | 1:32:74 | 669 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
8 | FATON Sandrine | 1969 | 1:33:92 | 644 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | CLUNY Nicole | 1967 | 1:35:96 | 602 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
10 | HOGREL Isabelle | 1971 | 1:36:99 | 581 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
11 | NONIS-CHAPLY Nathalie | 1969 | 1:39:08 | 540 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
12 | REUMAUX Marie-Catherine | 1968 | 1:39:33 | 535 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
13 | BLIN Guylène | 1970 | 1:49:96 | 350 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | MULLER Martine | 1967 | 1:53:44 | 297 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHAPARD Dominique | 1966 | 1:27:36 | 850 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | DOBBELAERE Nathalie | 1965 | 1:30:91 | 769 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
3 | TAVERNIER Dominique | 1962 | 1:44:78 | 489 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | FAYOL Elisabeth | 1962 | 1:46:52 | 458 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | GUITARD Murielle | 1962 | 1:50:15 | 398 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | LECROQ Catherine | 1965 | 2:11:80 | 125 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DUGUEYT Scholastique | 1961 | 1:38:36 | 688 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | 1:39:86 | 658 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | BOTREL Carole | 1961 | 1:41:94 | 617 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | 1:47:39 | 516 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | MALINCONICO Joelle | 1958 | 1:54:14 | 404 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | 1:26:81 | 1048 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | 1:41:26 | 730 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | 1:58:18 | 431 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | 2:03:03 | 359 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | COURTOIS Jacqueline | 1952 | 2:28:32 | 92 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | STARZEC Anna | 1951 | 1:54:40 | 610 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | 1:59:75 | 521 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | 2:14:11 | 318 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
4 | BERTRAND Nicole | 1951 | 2:27:90 | 170 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |