Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE
Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 0:56:26 | 1243 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SZADY Oliver | 1992 | 0:57:38 | 1011 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CURRAN Hope | 1994 | 1:02:26 | 1032 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUXEL Juliette | 1993 | 1:09:32 | 809 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | 1:13:97 | 677 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | BENKASSAOUI Sofia | 1991 | 1:19:31 | 540 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | LE MEUT Marion | 1991 | 1:22:15 | 474 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | DRUMETZ Floriane | 1994 | 1:23:33 | 447 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | PESQUET David | 1987 | 0:58:44 | 989 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LATIFI Mandana | 1987 | 1:09:97 | 811 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | BAUGE Anais | 1986 | 1:13:40 | 713 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | MAINI Matilde | 1986 | 1:22:48 | 485 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CONTOU Damien | 1983 | 0:55:62 | 1099 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | MORVAN Adrien | 1984 | 1:06:96 | 760 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | NOIRAT Nicolas | 1984 | 1:10:58 | 665 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | BEN SLIMANE Samia | 1981 | 1:23:04 | 500 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SORANGE Antoine | 1977 | 0:58:27 | 1041 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BADRE Julien | 1976 | 1:02:30 | 919 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | SIMON Nicolas | 1975 | 1:02:62 | 909 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | 1:05:69 | 822 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | MESSAGER Séverine | 1975 | 1:07:29 | 966 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SCHONWALD Cédric | 1971 | 0:57:60 | 1098 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | ARNAUDIES Frédéric | 1973 | 0:59:15 | 1050 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRUX Jérôme | 1972 | 0:59:63 | 1036 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 1:03:11 | 932 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | MARSDEN Rachel | 1974 | 1:10:79 | 921 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | 0:57:18 | 1167 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAVETTE Matthieu | 1968 | 1:00:04 | 1079 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | 1:06:21 | 901 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | MEUGNIOT Sandrine | 1967 | 1:06:84 | 1113 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | 1:09:05 | 1045 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | KOUIDRI Malek | 1967 | 1:14:45 | 687 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DUPONT Patrick | 1964 | 1:01:55 | 1100 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOPVET Gilles | 1963 | 1:16:40 | 706 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | DUGUEYT Scholastique | 1961 | 1:22:58 | 769 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | 1:32:72 | 539 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | 1:03:95 | 1112 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BIANCO Errki | 1952 | 1:12:86 | 975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | BUARD Catherine | 1953 | 1:26:35 | 934 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |