Compétition Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACHARIA Gabriel | 2009 | 0:28:31 | 1002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ALBERT Thibault | 2009 | 0:29:11 | 952 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PARMENTIER Noah | 2010 | 0:29:15 | 950 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | 0:29:33 | 939 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | 0:29:64 | 920 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MURATET Thomas | 2009 | 0:29:76 | 913 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEYMARIE Raphael | 2010 | 0:29:97 | 900 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:24:19 | 1278 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:24:77 | 1237 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:24:80 | 1235 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | 0:24:86 | 1231 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | 0:25:02 | 1220 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | ODLUM SMITH Jayhan | 2002 | 0:25:48 | 1188 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | 0:25:78 | 1168 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:25:75 | 1170 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Gabriel | 2004 | 0:26:08 | 1147 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:26:21 | 1139 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | 0:26:26 | 1135 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | 0:26:26 | 1135 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 0:26:28 | 1134 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 0:26:33 | 1131 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | 0:26:50 | 1119 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | 0:26:50 | 1119 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | 0:26:76 | 1102 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RICHAUME Tao | 2007 | 0:26:81 | 1099 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | 0:26:92 | 1091 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | 0:27:17 | 1075 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | 0:27:29 | 1067 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SIROT Louis | 2007 | 0:27:52 | 1052 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:24:41 | 1263 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | 0:24:50 | 1256 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | 0:24:90 | 1228 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:25:03 | 1219 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:25:09 | 1215 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | 0:25:15 | 1211 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:25:40 | 1194 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | ODLUM SMITH Jayhan | 2002 | 0:25:57 | 1182 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Gabriel | 2004 | 0:25:62 | 1179 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:25:77 | 1168 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
11 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 0:25:87 | 1162 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
12 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:26:02 | 1151 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | 0:26:16 | 1142 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
14 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 0:26:33 | 1131 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | 0:26:35 | 1129 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | 0:26:47 | 1121 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | RICHAUME Tao | 2007 | 0:26:60 | 1113 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
18 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | 0:26:60 | 1113 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | 0:26:74 | 1103 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | 0:26:77 | 1101 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
21 | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | 0:26:78 | 1101 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | 0:26:95 | 1089 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
23 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | 0:27:08 | 1081 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
24 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | 0:27:11 | 1079 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
26 | GANIRA Belly-Cresus | 2000 | 0:27:47 | 1056 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
27 | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | 0:27:51 | 1053 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
29 | SIROT Louis | 2007 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
30 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 0:27:83 | 1032 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | 0:27:98 | 1023 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 0:27:99 | 1022 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | 0:28:01 | 1021 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ZACHARIA Gabriel | 2009 | 0:28:05 | 1018 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | 0:28:05 | 1018 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
36 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | 0:28:09 | 1016 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
38 | CHARRAIRE Baptiste | 1997 | 0:28:26 | 1005 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CATTOEN Tim | 2008 | 0:28:33 | 1001 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
40 | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | 0:28:36 | 999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | 0:28:39 | 997 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
42 | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | 0:28:40 | 996 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | GERBIER Tristann | 2006 | 0:28:42 | 995 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
44 | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | 0:28:63 | 982 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
45 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 0:28:69 | 978 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BUCHENET Alexis | 2006 | 0:28:71 | 977 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | 0:28:80 | 971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
48 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | 0:28:85 | 968 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
49 | VARINI Axel | 2007 | 0:29:15 | 950 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
50 | MULLER Romain | 2008 | 0:29:17 | 949 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | ALBERT Thibault | 2009 | 0:29:17 | 949 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | 0:29:24 | 944 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
53 | PARMENTIER Noah | 2010 | 0:29:30 | 941 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | 0:29:44 | 932 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MURATET Thomas | 2009 | 0:29:74 | 914 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | 0:29:82 | 909 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | 0:29:90 | 904 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
58 | LEYMARIE Raphael | 2010 | 0:30:41 | 874 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | HAMMADA Adam | 2008 | 0:32:23 | 770 | US LE PONTET | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |