Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:27:36 | 946 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DOUMA Yann | 1992 | 0:26:82 | 981 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | AUDOUARD Kévin | 1993 | 0:27:33 | 948 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
3 | FABIANSKI Amaury | 1992 | 0:28:73 | 861 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | HEUVELINE Corentin | 1994 | 0:29:35 | 823 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GUIRLINGER Julien | 1984 | 0:28:31 | 913 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BELOTTI Grégory | 1980 | 0:27:51 | 987 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | DUBUISSON Frédéric | 1976 | 0:28:96 | 897 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | GUENIN David | 1976 | 0:29:03 | 893 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | 0:34:21 | 608 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | DELACOUR Arnaud | 1976 | 0:38:73 | 404 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
6 | DUMOULIN Jerome | 1976 | 0:41:54 | 298 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GOUSSARD Gregory | 1974 | 0:27:60 | 1013 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | 0:27:69 | 1007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
3 | DESBRUERES Xavier | 1973 | 0:28:81 | 938 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
4 | DELEBECQUE Nicolas | 1974 | 0:29:86 | 875 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
5 | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | 0:29:94 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | 0:30:95 | 813 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | CHUPIN Bertrand | 1975 | 0:31:59 | 777 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | DO NASCIMENTO Moïse | 1972 | 0:34:06 | 647 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | OEUVRAY Cyril | 1971 | 0:34:23 | 638 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | 0:28:93 | 978 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 0:29:84 | 925 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PRUNENEC Stephane | 1967 | 0:35:21 | 637 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | DULOU Renaud | 1967 | 0:45:79 | 226 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DE LELLIS Herve | 1965 | 0:29:54 | 999 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHET Christophe | 1964 | 0:32:73 | 820 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:34:03 | 752 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | 0:46:04 | 610 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | 0:48:10 | 675 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |