Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | BOLINOIS Linius | 1992 | 0:24:78 | 0 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | WESTEEL Peter | 1985 | 0:24:87 | 1139 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:26:35 | 1036 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | LEPRESVOT Laurent | 1988 | 0:28:97 | 867 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | FERREIRA Felipe | 1985 | 0:29:27 | 848 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
5 | LAFAYE Vincent | 1985 | 0:31:24 | 732 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | LIBAR Sébastien | 1986 | 0:31:49 | 718 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | ARGOUD Alexis | 1986 | 0:32:04 | 687 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Simon | 1985 | 0:33:05 | 633 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | FURCI Hernan | 1987 | 0:34:58 | 555 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | FORTON Christophe | 1985 | 0:34:85 | 541 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | GIRAUDO Olivier | 1987 | 0:35:00 | 534 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
12 | SOTO ALVAREZ Carlos | 1986 | 0:35:21 | 524 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | SOUTIF Ludovic | 1985 | 0:35:55 | 508 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
14 | ********** ********** | 1988 | 0:37:45 | 422 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | KIRSCH Sebastien | 1988 | 0:37:79 | 407 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | 0:27:59 | 963 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | CHANDECLAIR Arnaud | 1981 | 0:28:79 | 887 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | BOLOPION Ulysse | 1980 | 0:28:90 | 880 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | RUBIO Francisco | 1981 | 0:29:36 | 852 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
5 | CABUT Benoit | 1980 | 0:30:08 | 808 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
6 | LEGROS Antoine | 1984 | 0:30:36 | 792 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | KREIT Jean-vincent | 1983 | 0:31:63 | 719 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | GAY-CHABAUD Christophe | 1981 | 0:31:87 | 706 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | QUEMENER Jean-Marie | 1982 | 0:32:27 | 684 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
10 | DUGUINE Mathieu | 1983 | 0:32:34 | 680 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 0:32:39 | 677 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | WEISBERG Jordan | 1983 | 0:32:53 | 670 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | PALACIOS Monllor | 1982 | 0:32:98 | 645 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
14 | TERZI Mauro | 1983 | 0:33:41 | 623 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
15 | HURET Damien | 1983 | 0:33:99 | 593 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | NGUYEN Briand | 1982 | 0:35:28 | 529 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
17 | SEVERAC Marc | 1980 | 0:36:43 | 475 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | WAMPACH Sebastien | 1984 | 0:36:92 | 453 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | HICKMAN Geoffroy | 1980 | 0:37:67 | 420 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
20 | HOUARD Aurélien | 1981 | 0:39:68 | 339 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 0:40:56 | 306 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DEKKER Stan | 1979 | 0:26:35 | 1059 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | DESAUVAGE Grégory | 1976 | 0:28:30 | 932 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
3 | LAUDILLAY Julien | 1976 | 0:28:32 | 931 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | LADWIG Matthias | 1978 | 0:29:38 | 865 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
5 | VITSYN Serguei | 1979 | 0:29:56 | 854 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Vincent | 1975 | 0:30:01 | 827 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
7 | CASADO OSUNA Carlos | 1978 | 0:30:08 | 823 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
8 | ESCOFFIER Franck | 1978 | 0:30:17 | 817 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | SOULOT Marcel | 1978 | 0:30:25 | 812 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
10 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | 0:30:53 | 796 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
11 | VAZQUEZ Luis | 1977 | 0:31:71 | 729 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
12 | DE BRAEKELER Didier | 1975 | 0:31:77 | 725 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
13 | NIJHOF Patrick | 1975 | 0:32:15 | 704 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
14 | CASTERAN Jean-Guillaume | 1976 | 0:32:56 | 682 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | NICOLAS Yohann | 1976 | 0:32:87 | 665 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | BUTHIGIEG-RAFFEGEAU Romain | 1975 | 0:33:45 | 634 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | DUCLOS Guenolé | 1978 | 0:33:73 | 620 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | DEBLAINE Rudy | 1977 | 0:37:44 | 444 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | PICAVET Franck | 1979 | 0:37:69 | 433 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
20 | HUGUES Bruno | 1978 | 0:37:86 | 425 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | MOUNICQ Olivier | 1976 | 0:39:84 | 345 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
22 | GEOFFRION Guillaume | 1979 | 0:40:07 | 336 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:43:79 | 210 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | DELAUNAY Davis | 1979 | 0:49:68 | 70 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MOHR Christoph | 1973 | 0:27:19 | 1026 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 0:27:40 | 1013 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | CAICEDO Juan | 1971 | 0:28:74 | 927 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
4 | TORREGROSSA Jorge | 1973 | 0:29:14 | 902 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
5 | PRINCE Perry | 1970 | 0:29:93 | 854 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
6 | GARIANI Talal | 1972 | 0:30:05 | 848 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | HOGERVORST Marco | 1970 | 0:30:30 | 832 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
8 | BLANC Alberto | 1973 | 0:30:44 | 824 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | KARLSSON Mattias | 1973 | 0:32:13 | 728 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
10 | BOULEY Olivier | 1973 | 0:32:99 | 681 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
11 | DE LA COURT Joris | 1971 | 0:33:24 | 668 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
12 | KUAN Bing Hua | 1970 | 0:33:86 | 635 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
13 | MIGUEL ANGEL Vizcaino | 1970 | 0:33:87 | 635 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
14 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frederic | 1972 | 0:33:98 | 630 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
15 | WILLE frederic | 1972 | 0:34:54 | 601 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
16 | ALTMEYER Franck | 1971 | 0:35:39 | 559 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | JIMENEZ Siro | 1973 | 0:35:89 | 535 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
18 | LOPEZ Alfonso | 1971 | 0:36:01 | 530 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
19 | RIVERA VILLAR Juan | 1972 | 0:36:63 | 501 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
20 | CASTELLA Laurent | 1972 | 0:39:20 | 390 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
21 | ALAUZET Jean-Christian | 1971 | 0:40:18 | 351 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
22 | ETIENNE Franck | 1972 | 0:41:45 | 304 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
23 | CHICON Pierre | 1973 | 0:43:28 | 242 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:27:63 | 1030 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 0:28:02 | 1005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PERIE Alain | 1965 | 0:29:96 | 886 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:30:13 | 875 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
5 | GERUSZ Vincent | 1969 | 0:30:24 | 869 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | WICKE Christian | 1969 | 0:30:24 | 869 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
7 | GIANNELLI Antoine | 1969 | 0:30:43 | 858 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DON Marc peter | 1967 | 0:30:58 | 849 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
9 | MUSSCHENGA Peter | 1969 | 0:31:95 | 771 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
10 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 0:32:69 | 730 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | ALONSO Luis | 1968 | 0:32:92 | 717 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
12 | GALDENZI Gianluca | 1966 | 0:33:35 | 694 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
13 | TANGUY Thierry | 1966 | 0:34:37 | 642 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
14 | MARCON Emmanuel | 1969 | 0:34:39 | 641 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | HENRY Rainald | 1967 | 0:35:38 | 591 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
16 | KEMPYNCK Mickael | 1966 | 0:35:69 | 576 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | PUILLANDRE Philippe | 1966 | 0:36:14 | 555 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
18 | DUCHATEAU Luc-Victor | 1966 | 0:44:39 | 233 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | JUAN JOSE Vera | 1968 | 0:47:39 | 150 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
20 | BOPP Christophe | 1966 | 0:48:98 | 113 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SAMSON Marc | 1960 | 0:30:00 | 926 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | TIBERGHIEN Benoit | 1963 | 0:31:24 | 853 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
3 | VLASBLOM Jan | 1961 | 0:31:38 | 845 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
4 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | 0:31:65 | 830 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | 0:32:07 | 806 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MIRANDA Michael | 1962 | 0:35:77 | 613 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
7 | BOLLORE Eric | 1964 | 0:47:53 | 175 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FAY John | 1958 | 0:30:63 | 941 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | KEIZER Leo | 1956 | 0:33:21 | 796 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JOLLY Robert | 1947 | 0:33:19 | 947 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | WESBSTER Arthur | 1948 | 0:33:37 | 937 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
3 | VAN REIJSEN Gerard | 1948 | 0:39:40 | 642 | PÉROU | PER | ||
4 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 0:52:00 | 204 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |