Compétition Départementale
SAINT-DENIS
Le Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEFEBVRE Jérémy | 1984 | 0:26:94 | 997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | DONOT Christophe | 1986 | 0:26:97 | 995 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | TUTIN Michael | 1984 | 0:27:35 | 970 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GANDNER Éric | 1985 | 0:29:18 | 854 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
5 | GIRAUDI Gregory | 1984 | 0:30:47 | 776 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
6 | GRABOWIECKI Baptiste | 1984 | 0:30:49 | 775 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ILCZUK Nicolas | 1980 | 0:48:19 | 90 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CITONY Hervé | 1975 | 0:27:79 | 964 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
2 | GUFFROY David | 1975 | 0:29:95 | 831 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
3 | LEGOULLON Loic | 1975 | 0:32:91 | 663 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | 0:28:08 | 969 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 0:29:41 | 886 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAURY Frédéric | 1973 | 0:30:89 | 798 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | HARDY Richard | 1968 | 0:30:05 | 880 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAVEY Michel | 1964 | 0:31:79 | 779 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
3 | ADIGO Frédérico | 1967 | 0:32:14 | 760 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
4 | ADIGO Guy | 1965 | 0:36:19 | 552 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ZANNIER Remy | 1961 | 0:38:66 | 481 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
2 | ALBANO Didier | 1962 | 0:42:99 | 313 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
3 | RIVIERE Frederic | 1962 | 0:43:26 | 303 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MIDDLETON Olivier | 1954 | 0:29:21 | 1026 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
2 | BOUIRI Luc | 1958 | 0:32:81 | 818 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SENECAL Alain | 1957 | 0:38:77 | 525 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
4 | ARONDEL Philippe | 1957 | 0:42:94 | 359 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | 0:40:13 | 821 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | 0:41:64 | 755 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |