Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | 0:33:43 | 1106 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | KELLER Jennifer | 1984 | 0:42:55 | 645 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUVET Chantal | 1983 | 0:48:49 | 411 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | COPIN Marie | 1981 | 0:38:00 | 892 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROST Olivia | 1977 | 0:40:11 | 788 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | BUFFEIRE LICARI Caroline | 1977 | 0:43:14 | 650 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BOYER-VIEL Maylis | 1974 | 0:34:80 | 1100 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PELTIER Fabienne | 1973 | 0:39:48 | 858 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MATA Céline | 1974 | 0:40:44 | 811 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOUTARDE Stéphanie | 1972 | 1:00:31 | 144 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BATISTA Isabelle | 1967 | 0:36:81 | 1042 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DALMASSO-BERTSCH Caroline | 1969 | 0:39:03 | 929 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | 0:40:10 | 877 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | MOREL Valerie | 1971 | 0:44:47 | 680 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | DREAU Catherine | 1971 | 0:44:51 | 678 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CLUNY Nicole | 1967 | 0:44:74 | 668 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | HUNAULT Virginie | 1970 | 0:45:31 | 645 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
8 | FATON Sandrine | 1969 | 0:45:84 | 623 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS Farida | 1966 | 0:40:11 | 937 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | TOPOLANSKI Nathalie | 1965 | 0:40:83 | 903 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | JEANNIN Nadege | 1964 | 0:42:81 | 812 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | SARRE Valerie | 1964 | 0:45:60 | 692 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | BOUDRY Petra | 1965 | 0:56:91 | 304 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FURET Catherine | 1961 | 0:42:70 | 889 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PASSIEUX Christine | 1957 | 0:43:29 | 862 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | 0:47:03 | 704 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | MALINCONICO Joelle | 1958 | 0:53:96 | 454 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | DESCAMPS Francoise | 1958 | 1:15:52 | 25 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | COURTOIS Jacqueline | 1952 | 1:18:24 | 30 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DUPREZ Bénédicte | 1951 | 0:38:64 | 1262 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | ISNARD Francoise | 1949 | 0:57:39 | 513 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | DESSON Gabrielle | 1946 | 1:08:02 | 325 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |