Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric | 1984 | 0:57:15 | 1047 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | KRAUS Michal | 1984 | 0:57:74 | 1028 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | NOVALES Thomas | 1987 | 1:01:65 | 905 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | BOUAOUNI Sami | 1986 | 1:01:78 | 901 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | TEXIER Sylvain | 1983 | 1:01:93 | 896 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 1:03:24 | 857 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | LE MEN Johan | 1985 | 1:05:13 | 802 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | FERNANDEZ Neïké | 1985 | 1:11:16 | 638 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
9 | DJORDJIAN Aurelien | 1984 | 1:16:08 | 518 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
10 | JOUITTEAU Alain | 1984 | 1:17:51 | 486 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | 0:58:10 | 1032 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 0:58:34 | 1024 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | 0:59:39 | 990 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | SAINT-OMER Benoît | 1978 | 1:00:09 | 968 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | MANAI Waël | 1982 | 1:00:32 | 961 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
6 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | 1:00:80 | 946 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 1:01:76 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | WAGNER Tristan | 1978 | 1:02:07 | 907 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
9 | SAITO Youri | 1982 | 1:02:95 | 881 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | THOMASSIN Alexandre | 1979 | 1:03:29 | 871 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | 1:03:29 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | TOIS Julien | 1980 | 1:04:18 | 844 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
13 | BONCOUR Julien | 1979 | 1:05:51 | 806 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
14 | DAUBECH Jerome | 1982 | 1:05:73 | 800 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | REBAY Kevin | 1979 | 1:07:74 | 744 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | PILLIER Florent | 1980 | 1:09:50 | 696 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BOURGEOIS Jeremie | 1978 | 1:09:84 | 687 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
18 | COURATIER Gregory | 1981 | 1:09:86 | 687 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | CAPOZZA Dario | 1981 | 1:18:36 | 481 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 1:18:76 | 472 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | 1:02:57 | 914 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1973 | 1:04:51 | 857 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | PINCON Fabien | 1974 | 1:05:50 | 829 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | 1:07:63 | 769 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 1:08:43 | 747 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LOSTE Hervé | 1975 | 1:09:01 | 731 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
7 | DESVERGNES Raphael | 1975 | 1:10:01 | 705 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LUCCHIARI Jérome | 1977 | 1:10:49 | 692 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
9 | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | 1:12:23 | 647 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
10 | SALTEL Pierre | 1976 | 1:12:41 | 643 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | CASPARD Sebastien | 1975 | 1:13:16 | 624 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
12 | KHELIFI Yassine | 1977 | 1:19:98 | 466 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | GOUET Laurent | 1976 | 1:22:66 | 410 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 0:57:32 | 1110 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | 0:57:49 | 1105 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRUX Jérôme | 1972 | 0:59:23 | 1049 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 1:01:44 | 980 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | 1:01:87 | 967 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 1:02:84 | 938 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SAINGRE Cyril | 1972 | 1:03:22 | 926 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | 1:05:05 | 873 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | 1:05:25 | 867 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | 1:06:23 | 839 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | 1:06:62 | 828 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
12 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | 1:06:95 | 818 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | GUINEE Eric | 1969 | 1:07:76 | 796 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | 1:08:54 | 775 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | MARLIN Xavier | 1970 | 1:09:39 | 752 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | 1:11:56 | 695 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | 1:11:96 | 684 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAUMAN Fabrice | 1969 | 1:12:76 | 664 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
19 | REGAZZI Emmanuel | 1971 | 1:13:24 | 652 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
20 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | 1:13:43 | 647 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 1:14:75 | 615 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
22 | DESROCHES Vincent | 1971 | 1:15:32 | 601 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CACCIOTTOLO Hervé | 1969 | 1:16:28 | 578 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
24 | SOUMELIS Vassili | 1970 | 1:17:79 | 543 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | 1:18:56 | 526 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
26 | SAINT-LOUIS Pascal | 1969 | 1:24:78 | 396 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | 0:56:60 | 1176 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 0:56:76 | 1171 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | SAURY Alain | 1967 | 0:59:36 | 1087 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 1:03:90 | 949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 1:04:38 | 935 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | BOULESTEIX Frédéric | 1965 | 1:05:10 | 914 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 1:07:06 | 858 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | 1:07:30 | 851 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | FORT Philippe | 1964 | 1:07:70 | 841 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
10 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | 1:12:48 | 713 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | PLAZANIC Philippe | 1965 | 1:17:76 | 585 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BLANCHOT Philippe | 1966 | 1:18:60 | 566 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
13 | BENSEGHIR Lyazid | 1965 | 1:19:48 | 546 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 1:22:64 | 478 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ALCOUFFE Philippe | 1966 | 1:28:86 | 357 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | 1:03:46 | 1016 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DRUGEON Charles | 1960 | 1:08:48 | 873 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | 1:08:54 | 871 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | 1:16:92 | 657 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | 1:19:96 | 587 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 1:21:16 | 560 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
7 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | 1:23:09 | 518 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
8 | GIROT Alain | 1961 | 1:25:62 | 466 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | 1:12:80 | 827 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | AOUSTIN Jean-Marie | 1956 | 1:16:56 | 733 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | BONNET Dominique | 1953 | 1:24:50 | 554 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | COLONNA Michel | 1955 | 1:31:84 | 410 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | 1:19:42 | 749 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | JOUANIN Claude | 1948 | 1:23:70 | 652 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | KOWALCZYK Gérard | 1950 | 1:26:00 | 603 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
4 | QUENNEHEN Patrick | 1949 | 1:34:77 | 433 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | DIMIER DE BRUNETIERE Xavier | 1952 | 1:40:36 | 339 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | 1:48:10 | 228 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | 1:11:53 | 1048 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | VIAL Alain | 1947 | 1:24:61 | 733 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LABARBE Marc | 1940 | 1:42:59 | 502 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | 1:33:87 | 804 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | STOSSEL Pierre | 1935 | 1:53:12 | 467 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |