1 |
BRANDENBURGER Pit |
1995 |
4:06:85 |
1186 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
ZITOUNI Fares |
1999 |
4:07:57 |
1180 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
4:08:09 |
1176 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
4:08:69 |
1171 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
LAMBERT Hugo |
1993 |
4:09:25 |
1166 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
AUNE Romain |
2000 |
4:12:85 |
1135 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
GUILLOT Remy |
1998 |
4:13:26 |
1131 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
LESPARRE Tanguy |
1999 |
4:15:51 |
1112 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BEN RAHOU Matthieu |
1995 |
4:16:80 |
1102 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
VANDERSCHRICK Stephan |
2000 |
4:19:16 |
1082 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
4:19:36 |
1080 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MAETZ Maxime |
1998 |
4:19:70 |
1077 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LATUILERIE Thomas |
1997 |
4:20:27 |
1073 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
4:20:32 |
1072 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
4:20:49 |
1071 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DRUJON Colin |
1999 |
4:20:97 |
1067 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MANNES Pol |
2000 |
4:22:90 |
1051 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
4:23:25 |
1048 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
4:24:00 |
1042 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BECQUET Mathias |
1995 |
4:24:23 |
1040 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
4:24:51 |
1038 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
DI BATTISTA Alessandro |
2000 |
4:24:52 |
1038 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MARGONTY Lucas |
1999 |
4:24:57 |
1038 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
4:25:71 |
1028 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
MISSER Quentin |
1997 |
4:26:20 |
1024 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
KUKLA Clément |
2002 |
4:26:47 |
1022 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CONDETTE Mathieu |
2000 |
4:26:52 |
1022 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DELMOTTE Loic |
1999 |
4:26:72 |
1020 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
4:26:72 |
1020 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
4:26:75 |
1020 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
4:27:19 |
1016 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
GHALI Hussein |
1989 |
4:28:03 |
1010 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
1996 |
4:28:73 |
1004 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GERARD Benoît |
1992 |
4:28:76 |
1004 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
MUNIER Alexandre |
1991 |
4:29:01 |
1002 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
TENDENG Paul-Alexis |
2001 |
4:29:28 |
1000 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
KLINGER Emeric |
1999 |
4:29:58 |
997 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
4:29:69 |
996 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
4:29:79 |
996 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LONGUAR Samir |
1999 |
4:29:82 |
995 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan |
1998 |
4:30:32 |
991 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
4:31:21 |
984 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis |
2000 |
4:31:53 |
982 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
4:31:56 |
982 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne |
1999 |
4:31:69 |
981 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
MONIER Alexandre |
1998 |
4:31:92 |
979 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BERTE Adrien |
1998 |
4:32:07 |
978 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
ZARKI Baligh |
2000 |
4:32:33 |
975 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
RACINE Mickaël |
1998 |
4:32:37 |
975 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
4:32:66 |
973 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
4:32:99 |
970 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias |
1998 |
4:33:17 |
969 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis |
2001 |
4:34:28 |
960 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
4:34:51 |
958 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
4:35:08 |
954 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DESMOLIN Basile |
1999 |
4:35:10 |
954 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
4:35:22 |
953 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
4:36:17 |
945 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
4:36:39 |
944 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
D'INCA Fabio |
2000 |
4:37:43 |
936 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
BIDEL Maxime |
1999 |
4:37:60 |
934 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
4:38:41 |
928 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
4:39:52 |
920 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
GONNORD Maxence |
2000 |
4:39:77 |
918 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
WINOCK Hugo |
2000 |
4:40:41 |
913 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
WADE Theo |
2001 |
4:41:14 |
907 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
RACINE Johann |
1998 |
4:41:66 |
903 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
HANTRAYE Adrien |
1999 |
4:41:90 |
902 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
MORISSE Mathieu |
1998 |
4:43:45 |
890 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DARGERY Matteo |
2000 |
4:43:50 |
889 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
JAYET Zakari |
2000 |
4:43:53 |
889 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
RAVENELLE Bastien |
1998 |
4:44:34 |
883 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
NDIAYE Amadou |
2001 |
4:44:39 |
883 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
MORANT Thibaut |
1993 |
4:44:98 |
878 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
HO Ryan |
2001 |
4:45:48 |
875 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
FRAPPEREAU Nathan |
2000 |
4:51:47 |
831 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
MASBAHI Orens |
2002 |
5:04:58 |
738 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|