1 |
MOUEDDENE Eddie |
1990 |
0:22:83 |
1288 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BOUSQUET Frédérick |
1981 |
0:23:44 |
1242 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BELKHODJA Nazim |
1990 |
0:23:58 |
1232 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
TURPIN Fabrice |
1995 |
0:23:60 |
1230 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
CLARK Anthony |
1991 |
0:23:67 |
1225 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:24:31 |
1179 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
AROT Julien |
1992 |
0:24:33 |
1177 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:24:34 |
1176 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BOUMALI Jugurtha |
1991 |
0:24:41 |
1171 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
EL ALAMI Younes |
1999 |
0:24:46 |
1168 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
0:24:58 |
1159 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
ALLOUCHE Adam |
1993 |
0:24:60 |
1158 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
JACQUIN Mathieu |
1988 |
0:24:80 |
1144 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CARDEY Léo |
1996 |
0:24:83 |
1141 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
D'ADDA Alexandre |
1997 |
0:24:97 |
1131 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:24:98 |
1131 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
ZENASNI Yanis |
1995 |
0:24:98 |
1131 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
0:25:01 |
1129 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BRANDENBURGER Pit |
1995 |
0:25:03 |
1127 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
ASSELIN Hugo |
1995 |
0:25:08 |
1124 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:25:22 |
1114 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
DJENDOUCI Ryad |
1988 |
0:25:23 |
1113 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan |
1998 |
0:25:29 |
1109 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
KUCH Alain |
1998 |
0:25:30 |
1108 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
DASSIE Vincent |
1988 |
0:25:41 |
1101 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
0:25:43 |
1099 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
DENIS Romain |
1993 |
0:25:43 |
1099 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:25:49 |
1095 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LATUILERIE Thomas |
1997 |
0:25:49 |
1095 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PIEKARZ Baptiste |
1995 |
0:25:51 |
1094 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
MUNIER Alexandre |
1991 |
0:25:56 |
1090 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MANNES Max |
1997 |
0:25:61 |
1087 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MOULIN Gregory |
1997 |
0:25:62 |
1086 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
LECLERCQ Thomas |
1999 |
0:25:65 |
1084 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:25:66 |
1083 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MERLIN Hugo |
1995 |
0:25:68 |
1082 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:25:77 |
1076 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
MERLIN Quentin |
1993 |
0:25:79 |
1074 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
ROUBIOL Titouan |
1997 |
0:25:80 |
1074 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BEI Steve |
1988 |
0:25:86 |
1069 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
0:25:89 |
1067 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LAFLEUR Vincent |
1996 |
0:25:93 |
1065 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
TENDENG Paul-Alexis |
2001 |
0:26:05 |
1056 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
0:26:06 |
1056 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
SONNECK Enzo |
1999 |
0:26:13 |
1051 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
DELMOTTE Loic |
1999 |
0:26:14 |
1050 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
MECHICHE Magsen |
1995 |
0:26:21 |
1046 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:26:22 |
1045 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
SCARDONE Enzo |
1998 |
0:26:27 |
1042 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
MISSER Quentin |
1997 |
0:26:27 |
1042 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
0:26:37 |
1035 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LACOSTE Harry |
1992 |
0:26:38 |
1034 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
0:26:44 |
1030 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
0:26:44 |
1030 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
VANDERSCHRICK Stephan |
2000 |
0:26:49 |
1027 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
GUILLEMOT Alexandre |
1999 |
0:26:52 |
1025 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne |
1999 |
0:26:61 |
1019 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
1996 |
0:26:65 |
1016 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
0:26:67 |
1015 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
0:26:68 |
1014 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
0:26:75 |
1009 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
0:26:76 |
1009 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DARGERY Matteo |
2000 |
0:26:78 |
1007 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
DRUJON Colin |
1999 |
0:26:79 |
1007 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
FRAPPEREAU Nathan |
2000 |
0:26:86 |
1002 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
PROST Clement |
1998 |
0:26:90 |
999 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
ANDRE Romain |
1998 |
0:26:91 |
999 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
0:26:93 |
997 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
CHARBONNEL Alexandre |
2000 |
0:27:06 |
989 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
GONNORD Maxence |
2000 |
0:27:07 |
988 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
0:27:09 |
987 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
WACHTER Jérémy |
1998 |
0:27:12 |
985 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
CHAUVIN Dennys |
2001 |
0:27:12 |
985 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
CONDETTE Mathieu |
2000 |
0:27:14 |
983 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
MANNES Pol |
2000 |
0:27:17 |
981 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
D'INCA Fabio |
2000 |
0:27:21 |
979 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
MENDES Romain |
1998 |
0:27:24 |
977 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
0:27:27 |
975 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
0:27:32 |
972 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
LECLET Martin |
2001 |
0:27:32 |
972 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
BERTE Adrien |
1998 |
0:27:36 |
969 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
0:27:41 |
966 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
CHAUMERON Mathieu |
1999 |
0:27:44 |
964 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
CLOUTOUR Nathan |
1999 |
0:27:49 |
960 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
FABIANI Remi |
2001 |
0:27:49 |
960 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
MELIZOU Evan |
2002 |
0:27:54 |
957 |
CN LA COURNEUVE |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
0:27:55 |
957 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
GELIN Vincent |
1999 |
0:27:55 |
957 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent |
2000 |
0:27:63 |
951 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
SAUVAGE Andy |
1999 |
0:27:67 |
949 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
BOURDIGNON Lucas |
1999 |
0:27:70 |
947 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
WADE Theo |
2001 |
0:27:79 |
941 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
LONGUAR Samir |
1999 |
0:27:79 |
941 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor |
2001 |
0:27:87 |
936 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
OUMESSAOUD Massyle |
2001 |
0:27:90 |
934 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane |
2001 |
0:27:91 |
933 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
BENALI Sami |
1998 |
0:28:00 |
928 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
BOCAGE Léo |
1998 |
0:28:02 |
926 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
ROUGAGNOU Zachary |
2000 |
0:28:05 |
924 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
HERMAN Florentin |
2000 |
0:28:13 |
919 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
0:28:16 |
917 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
2002 |
0:28:18 |
916 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
0:28:18 |
916 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
BIGUE Lucas |
1999 |
0:28:23 |
913 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
PREGHENELLA Bruce |
2001 |
0:28:35 |
905 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
MALLET Clement |
2002 |
0:28:54 |
893 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin |
2001 |
0:28:67 |
885 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
POTIER Léo |
1999 |
0:28:67 |
885 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
MORANT Thibaut |
1993 |
0:28:75 |
880 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
BAGES Marlon |
1998 |
0:28:76 |
880 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
MASBAHI Théo |
2000 |
0:29:03 |
863 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
FAERBER Jason |
1996 |
0:29:10 |
859 |
REIMS AVENIR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
GALLEGO Thomas |
2000 |
0:29:11 |
858 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
RIVIERE Paul |
2001 |
0:29:26 |
849 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
HENNETIER Yvain |
2001 |
0:29:29 |
847 |
REIMS AVENIR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
VOLDOIRE Leo |
2001 |
0:29:54 |
832 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
CHERRIER Kylian |
2000 |
0:29:83 |
814 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
LHOMME Hugo |
2002 |
0:29:94 |
808 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
SAUTEREAU Benjamin |
1997 |
0:30:41 |
780 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
BRINDEJONC Hugo |
1999 |
0:30:61 |
768 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen |
2002 |
0:30:84 |
755 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin |
2002 |
0:31:17 |
736 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
LEFEBVRE Hugo |
2002 |
0:31:19 |
735 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
OUIDDIR Younous |
2001 |
0:31:41 |
722 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
PARIS Bilal |
2002 |
0:31:93 |
693 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
JACOLOT Quentin |
2000 |
0:32:13 |
682 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|