Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 0:25:23 | 1113 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | 0:25:44 | 1099 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BOUKHOUF Malek | 1993 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | 0:26:15 | 1050 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
5 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
8 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:26:90 | 999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
9 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 0:26:94 | 997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | 0:26:95 | 996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 0:27:07 | 988 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 0:27:21 | 979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | 0:27:23 | 977 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 0:27:38 | 968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | 0:27:40 | 966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 0:27:42 | 965 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | 0:27:45 | 963 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | AHIZOUNE Marwane | 2000 | 0:27:46 | 962 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:27:47 | 962 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | FUCHS Hugo | 1997 | 0:27:50 | 960 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | 0:27:56 | 956 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | MAMAN Jérémie | 1999 | 0:27:65 | 950 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | GAULLIER Théo | 1997 | 0:27:78 | 942 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | 0:27:82 | 939 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
25 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 0:27:90 | 934 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 0:27:93 | 932 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | 0:27:95 | 931 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | 0:28:00 | 928 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | TRIOMPHE Louis | 2000 | 0:28:03 | 926 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
30 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 0:28:32 | 907 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:46 | 898 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | 0:28:54 | 893 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | 0:28:55 | 893 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | LE QUENTREC Alexandre | 1999 | 0:28:58 | 891 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | AMSELLEM Benjamin | 2000 | 0:28:87 | 873 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
36 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | 0:28:92 | 870 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | SHABAN Ramy | 2001 | 0:28:97 | 867 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
38 | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | 0:28:97 | 867 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:28:97 | 867 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
40 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 0:29:01 | 864 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | HARDY Quentin | 1996 | 0:29:09 | 859 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
42 | LAURE Maxime | 2000 | 0:29:14 | 856 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
43 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 0:29:42 | 839 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
44 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | 0:29:46 | 837 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 0:29:55 | 831 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 0:29:61 | 827 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | 0:29:62 | 827 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | GILLET Johan | 2002 | 0:29:71 | 821 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 0:29:94 | 808 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | RAVEL Sean | 2000 | 0:29:96 | 806 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
51 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | 0:30:04 | 802 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
52 | HARDY Ael | 1996 | 0:30:09 | 799 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
53 | PRADIER Raphael | 2002 | 0:30:49 | 775 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
54 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | 0:30:58 | 770 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
55 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 0:30:62 | 768 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 0:31:02 | 745 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | PICOUET PUSTILNICOV Jérémy | 2002 | 0:31:07 | 742 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 0:31:17 | 736 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
59 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 0:31:25 | 731 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
60 | CESBRON Baptiste | 2001 | 0:31:34 | 726 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
61 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:31:59 | 712 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien | 2001 | 0:31:60 | 712 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
63 | BECHBACHE Ryan | 2001 | 0:32:06 | 686 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
64 | ROBERT Louis | 2002 | 0:32:32 | 672 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
65 | MAES Alexandre | 2002 | 0:33:12 | 629 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
66 | AICHE Ilyan | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 623 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
67 | LOUARN Ilyas | 2002 | 0:33:25 | 622 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
68 | NAMIECH Martin | 2002 | 0:33:28 | 621 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
69 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 0:33:47 | 611 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
70 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 0:33:62 | 603 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
71 | DE SILVA Axel | 2002 | 0:34:10 | 579 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
72 | HAOUANOH Amar | 2002 | 0:34:29 | 569 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
73 | FARIGOUX Maximilien | 2002 | 0:34:72 | 548 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
74 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 0:36:76 | 452 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
75 | SEEGMULLER Alexandre | 2002 | 0:37:73 | 410 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |