Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | 0:33:43 | 1106 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 0:33:73 | 1088 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | 0:34:22 | 1061 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | HELOIRE Coline | 1997 | 0:34:45 | 1048 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
5 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | 0:34:46 | 1047 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | PRADES Eléanore | 1997 | 0:34:62 | 1038 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | 0:34:93 | 1021 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | COMBEAU Laura | 1990 | 0:34:97 | 1019 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | 0:35:02 | 1016 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 0:35:22 | 1005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | 0:35:27 | 1003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 0:35:31 | 1000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
13 | RAVEL Charlotte | 2002 | 0:35:57 | 986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | COLOMBO Lou | 2000 | 0:35:59 | 985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | 0:35:67 | 981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | 0:35:88 | 970 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | HAJJI Maya | 2002 | 0:36:44 | 940 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHEA Ophelie | 2001 | 0:36:62 | 930 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | CIAVATTI Chiara | 2002 | 0:36:68 | 927 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | WILSON Sophie | 1999 | 0:36:82 | 920 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | JOLY Alexia | 2000 | 0:37:29 | 895 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | COBO Sandra | 1999 | 0:37:51 | 884 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | PIERRARD Loriane | 2002 | 0:37:77 | 871 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | 0:37:87 | 866 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | MONNIOT Ines | 2001 | 0:37:90 | 864 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | 0:37:93 | 863 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | SIMONUTTI Constance | 2001 | 0:38:43 | 838 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | VALLEE Itzel | 2000 | 0:39:37 | 791 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
29 | LAFARGE Alice | 2001 | 0:39:50 | 785 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | 0:39:51 | 785 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
31 | METZEN Eulalie | 2000 | 0:39:64 | 778 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | BLOSENHAUER Maissane | 2002 | 0:40:08 | 757 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
33 | HACHEMANE Anaïs | 2002 | 0:40:47 | 739 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
34 | LEPECQ Elisa | 2002 | 0:41:24 | 703 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
35 | RODIE Sais | 2002 | 0:45:07 | 539 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
36 | LEUKREGANG Mervy | 2002 | 0:45:87 | 508 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | OUARAS Lilia | 2002 | 0:46:62 | 479 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |