Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE SUR YON
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | 2:09:76 | 1165 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | ABID Haikel | 1995 | 2:09:79 | 1165 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | 2:10:52 | 1154 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 2:14:05 | 1102 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | 2:14:57 | 1094 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | SGHAIER Seifeddine | 1993 | 2:17:75 | 1048 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | 2:12:38 | 1126 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | ABID Haikel | 1995 | 2:13:23 | 1114 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | 2:14:83 | 1090 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | 2:16:40 | 1067 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 2:17:52 | 1051 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SGHAIER Seifeddine | 1993 | 2:18:63 | 1035 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | 2:20:80 | 1005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | 2:22:44 | 982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 2:22:45 | 982 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
10 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | 2:23:12 | 972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
11 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | 2:24:29 | 956 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
12 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | 2:26:24 | 930 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | 2:28:35 | 901 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | 2:31:01 | 866 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MARGELIN Nicolas | 1996 | 2:37:48 | 784 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 2:47:80 | 661 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
17 | SALMON Corentin | 1997 | 2:47:86 | 661 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BARRETEAU Tristan | 1998 | 2:56:49 | 566 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GELOT Aurelien | 1999 | 3:02:84 | 501 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | 3:10:14 | 432 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | 3:18:76 | 356 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RISPAL Gauthier | 1999 | 3:22:73 | 324 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |