Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE SUR YON
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | 0:57:51 | 1199 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | ABID Haikel | 1995 | 0:59:04 | 1153 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 0:59:24 | 1147 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | 1:02:32 | 1058 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | 1:03:24 | 1032 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 1:03:86 | 1015 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | 1:03:30 | 1030 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | DUSSUD Maxime | 1998 | 1:06:01 | 956 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARRETEAU Tristan | 1998 | 1:11:52 | 813 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 1:11:65 | 810 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ALLAIN Arthur | 1999 | 1:14:69 | 737 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | 0:59:70 | 1134 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | 1:00:66 | 1106 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | ABID Haikel | 1995 | 1:00:83 | 1101 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | 1:03:92 | 1013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | 1:04:07 | 1009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | 1:04:08 | 1009 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | 1:04:56 | 996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | 1:05:52 | 969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
9 | PAILLARD Kevin | 1995 | 1:06:08 | 954 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUSSUD Maxime | 1998 | 1:07:83 | 908 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | 1:08:86 | 881 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
12 | SALMON Corentin | 1997 | 1:11:28 | 819 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 1:11:43 | 816 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BARRETEAU Tristan | 1998 | 1:11:56 | 812 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ALLAIN Arthur | 1999 | 1:14:17 | 749 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COM Vincent | 2000 | 1:15:25 | 723 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 1:15:44 | 719 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GELOT Aurelien | 1999 | 1:20:19 | 612 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BONNEAU Nathan | 2000 | 1:20:60 | 604 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | 1:22:25 | 569 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | 1:26:72 | 480 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |