Compétition Départementale
PARIS (RLG)
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | THIRY Yannick | 1982 | 0:31:92 | 1122 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | OUSTANI Sid-Ali | 1981 | 0:32:20 | 1106 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | RAGUENEAU Jerome | 1976 | 0:34:89 | 965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | PEREIRA Julien | 1976 | 0:42:28 | 627 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MACHNIK David | 1970 | 0:34:69 | 975 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 0:35:91 | 914 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERAULT Jérôme | 1974 | 0:36:16 | 902 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | CHARLIER Laurent | 1971 | 0:42:68 | 611 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAL Cyrille | 1967 | 0:35:56 | 932 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:42:60 | 614 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | PLAZANIC Philippe | 1965 | 0:44:02 | 558 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DUCREUX Damien | 1962 | 0:36:71 | 875 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | NIN Philippe | 1961 | 0:39:36 | 752 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FANTHOMME Eric | 1959 | 0:40:63 | 697 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 0:43:11 | 594 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | 0:40:76 | 691 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BREMAUD Gilles | 1949 | 0:44:82 | 528 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | 0:47:33 | 438 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |