Compétition Départementale
PARIS (RLG)
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VOLLAIS Vadim | 1980 | 1:06:94 | 751 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DORMIEU Antoine | 1983 | 1:15:31 | 536 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINOD Johan | 1980 | 1:16:73 | 504 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LEPART Mahdi | 1978 | 0:59:88 | 960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | MEDINA Jaime | 1976 | 1:00:16 | 951 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | MORICHEAU Laurent | 1978 | 1:01:56 | 908 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | BENMAZARI Amine | 1978 | 1:04:32 | 825 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | SERVAGNAT Fabian | 1976 | 1:05:82 | 782 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | 1:08:86 | 698 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COHEN Sebastien | 1978 | 1:09:92 | 670 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | BERTHON François | 1975 | 1:11:01 | 642 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | DESFONTAINES Hervé | 1976 | 1:28:07 | 279 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 0:58:51 | 1003 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | BERAULT Jérôme | 1974 | 1:02:57 | 877 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 1:08:54 | 707 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MASSON Frederic | 1973 | 1:14:86 | 547 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | DALIDEC Gael | 1973 | 1:15:90 | 523 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | JILLET Stéphane | 1967 | 1:00:20 | 950 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 1:02:18 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | MARCHAL Cyrille | 1967 | 1:05:23 | 799 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | LIOT Stephane | 1965 | 1:06:45 | 764 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | PACHEBAT Louis | 1966 | 1:08:51 | 708 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
6 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | 1:12:40 | 607 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 1:00:32 | 946 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | COURTES Henri | 1963 | 1:08:61 | 705 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
3 | ROUBY Jean-Charles | 1963 | 1:11:15 | 638 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BURCKLE Gilles | 1959 | 1:02:33 | 884 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | AOUSTIN Jean-Marie | 1956 | 1:11:73 | 624 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | PÉLISSON Jean-Yves | 1957 | 1:19:95 | 433 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |