1 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle |
2002 |
1:04:70 |
1149 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
1:04:94 |
1142 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
JEHL Marina |
2001 |
1:05:08 |
1138 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
NAFFAH Marie |
2000 |
1:05:15 |
1136 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BIEHLMANN Emeline |
1998 |
1:05:17 |
1135 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
MAYOT Axelle |
2002 |
1:05:23 |
1134 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
FILIPPI Morgane |
1997 |
1:05:35 |
1130 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
RESSENCOURT Lilou |
2003 |
1:05:38 |
1129 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
NYPELS Chloé |
2000 |
1:05:54 |
1125 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CHAUFFOURIER Eva |
2002 |
1:05:84 |
1117 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
FROUIN Meghan |
2001 |
1:05:92 |
1114 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle |
2001 |
1:06:18 |
1107 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix |
2001 |
1:06:26 |
1105 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
AUNE Marie |
1998 |
1:06:38 |
1102 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
VAQUETTE Mathilde |
1999 |
1:06:39 |
1101 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DIAS Sarah |
1999 |
1:06:48 |
1099 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
PINSOLLE Célia |
2003 |
1:06:74 |
1092 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DORLIN Shellen |
2002 |
1:06:76 |
1091 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DUBERT Chloé |
2001 |
1:06:86 |
1088 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BLANCHARD Charlotte |
2000 |
1:06:88 |
1088 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BOUDON Candice |
1997 |
1:06:90 |
1087 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MYKOLOW Anna |
2001 |
1:07:18 |
1080 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LONG WAH Ludivine |
2000 |
1:07:52 |
1070 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
FERNANDEZ Léa |
2000 |
1:07:54 |
1070 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ROQUES Jade |
2002 |
1:07:55 |
1069 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
AMIAR Sana |
2002 |
1:07:65 |
1067 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
SINGLA Oceane |
2001 |
1:07:66 |
1066 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DEMARVILLE Chloé |
2000 |
1:07:79 |
1063 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BERNARD Louise |
1999 |
1:07:79 |
1063 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
MERLE Célia |
1999 |
1:08:03 |
1056 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DARRICAU Mathilde |
2000 |
1:08:14 |
1053 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
RAMON Mae |
2000 |
1:08:23 |
1051 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
HERTHE Emmy |
2002 |
1:08:48 |
1044 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
CHABAS Faustine |
2000 |
1:08:60 |
1041 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
VERDEAU Anais |
2000 |
1:08:65 |
1040 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
PIRES Lisa |
2003 |
1:08:75 |
1037 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
PRÊTRE Ava |
1996 |
1:08:95 |
1032 |
LAVAUR NATATION 81 |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
RABAGLIA Noémie |
2001 |
1:09:10 |
1028 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
PETIOT Orane |
2003 |
1:09:37 |
1020 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
ROSSINI Chloé |
1998 |
1:09:61 |
1014 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
SICHEL Lisa |
2002 |
1:09:74 |
1011 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
SERRES Axelle |
1999 |
1:09:80 |
1009 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
NOUGARET Emilie |
1999 |
1:09:81 |
1009 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
AVRARD Laly |
2003 |
1:10:03 |
1003 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BAULIER Emilie |
2000 |
1:10:30 |
996 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BRAUN Chloé |
2004 |
1:10:34 |
995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GHILARDI Lisa |
1999 |
1:10:41 |
993 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
CAVE Annabelle |
2003 |
1:10:87 |
981 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
GUEDE Camille |
2001 |
1:11:92 |
954 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
FAURE Coralie |
2003 |
1:12:10 |
949 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
VAYRE Antoinette |
2001 |
1:12:21 |
946 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
DELCROS Emeline |
2001 |
1:12:46 |
940 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
CANDELON Laurine |
2002 |
1:12:62 |
936 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
AMARI Anna |
2001 |
1:12:64 |
935 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
SALERE Celia |
2003 |
1:12:72 |
933 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
ETIENNE Oriane |
2002 |
1:12:75 |
932 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
SERNA Elisa |
2002 |
1:12:76 |
932 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
ASTOUL Amelia |
2002 |
1:14:34 |
892 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
SEYLLER Ilona |
2002 |
1:14:89 |
879 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
|
|