Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CHOU Juin-kai | 1987 | 1:18:22 | 885 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
2 | FLEER Thijs | 1987 | 1:24:25 | 748 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
3 | FERREIRA Felipe | 1985 | 1:25:29 | 726 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
4 | FURCI Hernan | 1987 | 1:36:10 | 513 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | ARGOUD Alexis | 1986 | 1:36:32 | 509 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | LE ROY Christophe | 1986 | 2:04:83 | 126 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | 1:13:42 | 1019 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | 1:22:85 | 796 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | DE VITI Christophe | 1983 | 1:25:79 | 732 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | MO Demetrius | 1983 | 1:26:66 | 713 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
5 | PRADET Guillaume | 1980 | 1:35:46 | 540 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
6 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 2:06:04 | 125 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 1:11:12 | 1105 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DAPORTA-MENDEZ David | 1977 | 1:23:44 | 810 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
3 | ESCOFFIER Franck | 1978 | 1:24:35 | 790 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | BEYNE Philippe | 1976 | 1:24:49 | 787 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
5 | BEHAR Mickael | 1979 | 1:25:31 | 769 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
6 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 1:26:22 | 750 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | CAILLE Laurent | 1976 | 1:30:12 | 669 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | BUTHIGIEG-RAFFEGEAU Romain | 1975 | 1:30:47 | 662 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | KLAREN Joost | 1976 | 1:34:85 | 577 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
10 | PICAVET Franck | 1979 | 1:37:15 | 535 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | MIGETTE Olivier | 1978 | 1:41:67 | 457 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | MOUNICQ Olivier | 1976 | 1:45:60 | 394 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
13 | DELAUNAY Davis | 1979 | 1:49:39 | 338 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
14 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 1:50:11 | 327 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | CLAVIER Emmanuel | 1976 | 1:50:11 | 327 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Paul | 1970 | 1:10:51 | 1154 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | KARLSSON Mattias | 1973 | 1:24:17 | 828 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
3 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Frederic | 1972 | 1:32:75 | 650 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
4 | BOULEY Olivier | 1973 | 1:33:64 | 633 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHICON Pierre | 1973 | 1:41:20 | 496 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | FERRANDO Olivier | 1971 | 1:41:85 | 485 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 1:26:18 | 831 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | MUSSCHENGA Peter | 1969 | 1:30:36 | 744 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
3 | VRDOLJAK Boris | 1969 | 1:36:89 | 617 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
4 | PONROY Benoit | 1966 | 1:47:58 | 436 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GARLT Ulrich | 1962 | 1:21:85 | 985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
2 | VLASBLOM Jan | 1961 | 1:22:38 | 973 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
3 | TIBERGHIEN Benoit | 1963 | 1:26:56 | 881 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
4 | WEEGER Emmanuel | 1963 | 1:32:52 | 758 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MIRANDA Michael | 1962 | 1:50:79 | 439 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
6 | CHEVALIER Hugues | 1964 | 1:51:59 | 427 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DE KEIJZER Vincent | 1958 | 1:26:19 | 963 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | CORNELISSEN Peter | 1955 | 1:45:38 | 595 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
3 | PARNES Barton | 1956 | 1:51:06 | 503 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MCINNES Robert | 1952 | 1:43:52 | 714 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JOLLY Robert | 1947 | 1:31:57 | 1046 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | WESBSTER Arthur | 1948 | 1:40:57 | 873 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | HANOU Rob | 1943 | 1:36:19 | 1082 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | LUGERT Herbert | 1940 | 1:40:76 | 997 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |