Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | 0:24:91 | 1136 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | MONDON Charles | 1986 | 0:26:11 | 1052 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FREMONT Pierre-Alain | 1986 | 0:26:11 | 1052 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | 0:26:67 | 1015 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | VIALA Arnaud | 1984 | 0:26:91 | 999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | TUTIN Michael | 1984 | 0:27:33 | 971 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DOQUINCOURT Sylvain | 1984 | 0:27:52 | 959 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
8 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | 0:27:58 | 955 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:28:04 | 925 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
10 | LE MEN Johan | 1985 | 0:28:05 | 924 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
11 | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | 0:28:08 | 922 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | JAWORSKI Gabriel | 1986 | 0:28:37 | 904 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy | 1984 | 0:28:40 | 902 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | PROUX Camille | 1984 | 0:28:80 | 877 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | FARNOUX Guillaume | 1984 | 0:29:39 | 841 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
16 | CHATARD Sebastien | 1986 | 0:29:67 | 824 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
17 | MAIGNAN Erwann | 1982 | 0:29:80 | 816 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CLAMONT Mathieu | 1986 | 0:29:94 | 808 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | 0:31:23 | 733 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 0:25:58 | 1101 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT-OMER Benoît | 1978 | 0:26:71 | 1025 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
3 | WAGOWSKI Francois | 1981 | 0:26:71 | 1025 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | 0:26:75 | 1022 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | HERBETH Yves | 1978 | 0:26:79 | 1019 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | 0:26:79 | 1019 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | EJARQUE Nicolas | 1981 | 0:27:58 | 967 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
8 | RAMECOURT Fabrice | 1980 | 0:27:74 | 957 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | 0:28:43 | 913 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1978 | 0:28:58 | 903 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | BERTRAND Thierry | 1979 | 0:29:10 | 871 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
12 | GIBET Guillaume | 1980 | 0:29:63 | 839 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | LESOUEF Mickaël | 1978 | 0:30:02 | 815 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GUYONNET Christophe | 1981 | 0:30:28 | 800 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | BLONDEAU Fabien | 1978 | 0:30:36 | 795 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | KIMMEL Erik | 1979 | 0:30:75 | 772 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | LAFITTE Julien | 1981 | 0:31:04 | 756 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | GANE Nicolas | 1979 | 0:31:32 | 740 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
19 | DUJARDIN Matthieu | 1981 | 0:31:88 | 708 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
20 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 0:33:09 | 643 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | CHASSIGNOL Alexis | 1979 | 0:34:29 | 581 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | ROBERT Matthieu | 1979 | 0:35:00 | 546 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
23 | LUSSIAUD Steve | 1978 | 0:35:28 | 532 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HIRSEKORN Martin | 1976 | 0:26:16 | 1083 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | MIOT Christophe | 1974 | 0:26:50 | 1059 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | DUMON Fabien | 1973 | 0:27:76 | 977 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick | 1975 | 0:27:86 | 970 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | SAINGRE Cyril | 1972 | 0:28:51 | 929 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | 0:28:75 | 914 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | 0:28:97 | 900 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
8 | BRESSON Guillaume | 1973 | 0:29:36 | 877 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BLOT Sebastien | 1973 | 0:29:48 | 869 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
10 | STERLIN Alexandre | 1973 | 0:29:50 | 868 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
11 | GOUSSET Stephane | 1972 | 0:29:68 | 857 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PERROT Eddy | 1976 | 0:29:95 | 841 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 0:29:99 | 838 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | RIPART Ludovic | 1975 | 0:30:09 | 832 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
15 | SALTEL Pierre | 1976 | 0:30:53 | 806 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
16 | BARRE Arnaud | 1972 | 0:30:86 | 788 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | LEYSSENNE Philippe | 1975 | 0:31:09 | 774 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
18 | HANNART Pascal | 1973 | 0:31:29 | 762 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
19 | DETCHENIQUE Didier | 1972 | 0:31:61 | 745 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
20 | LABRANA Danny | 1973 | 0:32:13 | 716 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
21 | ALLOUCHE Ahmed | 1973 | 0:32:44 | 698 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
22 | SOYER Christophe | 1974 | 0:32:55 | 693 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
23 | CONVERT Yves | 1975 | 0:33:60 | 637 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
24 | SERRANO Jean-Philippe | 1972 | 0:33:76 | 629 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | D'ABUNTO Olivier | 1972 | 0:35:29 | 552 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
26 | BOYER Stephane | 1974 | 0:35:54 | 540 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | GAUCHER Xavier | 1976 | 0:37:39 | 455 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | 0:26:80 | 1065 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 0:27:07 | 1048 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | 0:27:57 | 1015 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:27:99 | 988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | JILLET Stéphane | 1967 | 0:28:24 | 972 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | 0:28:43 | 960 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | 0:28:69 | 944 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | DESCAMPS Laurent | 1970 | 0:29:48 | 895 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BANCEL Didier | 1967 | 0:29:89 | 870 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | PORTAL Arnaud | 1971 | 0:30:90 | 811 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | MUGNIER Nicolas | 1970 | 0:32:30 | 732 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 0:32:89 | 700 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | MILLIAND Luc | 1968 | 0:32:97 | 696 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
14 | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | 0:33:08 | 690 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | PICHOT Frédéric | 1968 | 0:33:32 | 677 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
16 | MESSEBEL Jean-Claude | 1970 | 0:39:28 | 399 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | THOMAS Herve | 1971 | 0:40:06 | 368 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | SACLEUX Olivier | 1969 | 0:45:15 | 196 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLAERT Laurent | 1966 | 0:27:04 | 1087 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CHEVALLIER Philippe | 1964 | 0:27:78 | 1039 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
3 | BONNEMAIN Frédéric | 1965 | 0:28:47 | 995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | 0:28:50 | 993 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | DUPONT Patrick | 1964 | 0:29:24 | 948 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | 0:29:51 | 931 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | CHUNG Alain | 1965 | 0:29:61 | 925 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | PILOY Laurent | 1965 | 0:29:93 | 906 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | 0:30:64 | 864 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | 0:30:66 | 863 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | MILLET Olivier | 1964 | 0:32:61 | 753 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | FOURME Thierry | 1965 | 0:32:66 | 750 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
13 | BRACHET Gerard | 1962 | 0:33:68 | 696 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | DE BACKER Patrick | 1962 | 0:34:20 | 668 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
15 | MARTIN Victor | 1962 | 0:34:37 | 659 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | LÉAUTÉ Thierry | 1965 | 0:34:53 | 651 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
17 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 0:36:68 | 547 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROBERT Didier | 1964 | 0:37:30 | 519 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
19 | CARRE Thierry | 1964 | 0:40:66 | 378 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | 0:28:25 | 1056 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BOULLE Bernard | 1958 | 0:28:77 | 1023 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | 0:29:38 | 986 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | VOLLERIN Thierry | 1960 | 0:30:29 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | 0:30:43 | 923 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:31:84 | 842 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | 0:32:11 | 827 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | MAFFEÏS François | 1958 | 0:33:42 | 755 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
9 | COURTOIS Pascal | 1958 | 0:33:86 | 732 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
10 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 0:34:43 | 703 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
11 | HERVE Jean-Yves | 1960 | 0:37:95 | 533 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | ||
12 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | 0:38:65 | 503 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 0:29:11 | 1061 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BEURAI Daniel | 1956 | 0:30:26 | 991 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 0:31:17 | 938 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
4 | AOUSTIN Jean-Marie | 1956 | 0:31:61 | 914 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | 0:33:21 | 825 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | SCHMITT Patrick | 1954 | 0:34:01 | 782 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | LAGARDE André | 1956 | 0:35:06 | 729 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
8 | BONNET Dominique | 1953 | 0:35:73 | 695 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GUILLAUME Olivier | 1951 | 0:33:74 | 868 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | HUET Gilles | 1951 | 0:35:18 | 794 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LABARBE Marc | 1940 | 0:39:52 | 773 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | 0:41:23 | 698 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | 0:38:00 | 962 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | SALELLES Gérard | 1935 | 0:42:43 | 765 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BOCQUILLON René | 1935 | 1:03:94 | 129 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |