Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | HANINE El Mehdi | 1993 | 4:41:19 | 876 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | TRAVERS Katie | 1991 | 6:27:63 | 440 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | JACQUEMIN Alexandre | 1986 | 5:00:04 | 775 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | FORLODOU Pierre-Alexandre | 1986 | 5:47:24 | 488 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | BUSATO Serena | 1983 | 5:50:48 | 665 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BLONDEAU Fabien | 1978 | 5:29:40 | 619 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | MICHELET Sandrine | 1981 | 5:40:67 | 767 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MALHERBAUD Pierre | 1974 | 7:14:47 | 178 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | BLOT Nathalie | 1973 | 7:56:71 | 209 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 5:20:17 | 784 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | ROSPARS Claude | 1970 | 6:27:06 | 645 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 5:55:66 | 652 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | VAN MOERE Cécile | 1966 | 6:13:54 | 818 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
3 | WESSE Sandra | 1966 | 6:32:86 | 715 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 5:12:61 | 1018 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBERT Christophe | 1957 | 6:30:86 | 684 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PASSIEUX Bernard | 1953 | 7:25:83 | 431 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTOT Françoise | 1954 | 9:06:58 | 343 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |