Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | 1:02:74 | 1020 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LY Alexander | 2008 | 1:06:18 | 928 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | 1:06:36 | 923 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
4 | BARKA Selmen | 2008 | 1:06:57 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | 1:07:13 | 903 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | DELAHOUSSE Philemon | 2008 | 1:09:77 | 836 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
7 | JAY Vadim | 2009 | 1:10:62 | 815 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | PADELLEC Pol | 2008 | 1:10:80 | 811 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | 1:11:62 | 791 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
10 | CUPILLARD Alix | 2008 | 1:12:80 | 762 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 1:13:66 | 742 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 1:13:88 | 737 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | NAKAMOTO Julius | 2009 | 1:14:91 | 713 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | PLAZANET Gaspard | 2008 | 1:15:27 | 705 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 1:16:14 | 685 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | RASPAGLIA Luigi | 2008 | 1:16:23 | 683 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | KHEDIMI Kenzi | 2009 | 1:16:23 | 683 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | PITEIRA Johan | 2008 | 1:16:92 | 668 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 1:17:12 | 663 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | GRANGE Antoine | 2008 | 1:17:59 | 653 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 1:19:40 | 614 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | GUANNEL Maelan | 2009 | 1:19:59 | 610 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | ROST Maxime | 2009 | 1:19:99 | 601 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | VIDAL-NAQUET Sacha | 2008 | 1:20:44 | 592 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
25 | HERVIER Zacharie | 2009 | 1:20:70 | 586 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | 1:21:02 | 580 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | 1:23:56 | 528 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | BATAILLE Eric | 2009 | 1:24:21 | 515 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | ARAUJO HINOSTROZA Stephane | 2008 | 1:24:26 | 514 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile | 2009 | 1:24:93 | 501 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Léo | 2008 | 1:25:67 | 487 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
32 | GUYADER HUGUET Paul | 2009 | 1:25:94 | 482 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | LEGRIEL Gaspard | 2010 | 1:28:19 | 441 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 1:31:81 | 378 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | MORFOUACE Raphael | 2008 | 1:33:10 | 356 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | OULMANE Amine | 2010 | 1:33:16 | 356 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | LUCAS Eric | 2010 | 1:35:66 | 316 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
38 | SAINTILAN Luca | 2009 | 1:38:01 | 281 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | D'ARMAGNAC DE CASTANET Sacha | 2010 | 1:38:09 | 280 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
40 | ANDRE Victor | 2010 | 1:38:73 | 271 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | YASSA Razim | 2010 | 1:40:43 | 247 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
42 | RAVELLO Pablo | 2009 | 1:40:96 | 240 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | LAFONT Charlie | 2010 | 1:41:40 | 234 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
44 | BRAHMI Ayoub | 2010 | 1:43:91 | 203 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | BARKA Adam | 2010 | 1:44:16 | 200 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | DEKKER Sacha | 2009 | 1:46:58 | 171 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | VUILLEMOT Madiba-Theo | 2010 | 1:47:60 | 160 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | CUNIASSE Vladimir | 2010 | 1:51:12 | 124 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
49 | ZENGAL Medhi | 2010 | 2:15:33 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |