Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | 1:11:00 | 977 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | 1:13:85 | 905 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | MAUREL-GUERET Chloé | 2009 | 1:14:28 | 894 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | CHEN Lina | 2009 | 1:16:86 | 831 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | 1:17:79 | 809 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
6 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 1:18:55 | 791 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | 1:18:64 | 789 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | PERRIN BAO Elisa | 2009 | 1:20:84 | 738 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | LETARD Manon | 2009 | 1:22:32 | 705 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | SOUBERBIELLE Louise | 2010 | 1:25:10 | 645 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | SCHIESSL Louise | 2010 | 1:25:10 | 645 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | FOURNIER Alexia | 2010 | 1:25:47 | 637 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | WHITTAKER Eléonore | 2011 | 1:32:04 | 506 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | 1:32:14 | 504 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | SUHARD Mathilde | 2009 | 1:33:98 | 470 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | PRADIER Axelle | 2011 | 1:34:40 | 463 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
17 | BAUP Charlotte | 2010 | 1:35:33 | 446 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | BOTTINGA Rosalie | 2009 | 1:35:89 | 436 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | WELLARD Anaïs | 2011 | 1:36:10 | 433 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | BARRIQUAND CESARIO Juliette | 2010 | 1:36:80 | 421 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
21 | DRABBLE Alexia | 2010 | 1:37:48 | 409 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | BERNARD Lou-Ann | 2011 | 1:38:39 | 394 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | FERNANDES MARTINS DE CALDAS Gabriela | 2010 | 1:38:77 | 388 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | GARBAA Kamelia | 2009 | 1:42:01 | 336 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | MIREDIN Soumaya | 2011 | 1:44:02 | 306 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | AICHE Yuna-Swen | 2011 | 1:44:73 | 296 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
27 | SECHI POLO Nina | 2009 | 1:45:95 | 279 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | KARSENTY Margaux | 2010 | 1:46:00 | 278 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKAYA Alexandra | 2011 | 1:48:26 | 248 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | MOMOT Juliette | 2010 | 1:51:19 | 211 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | RIVET Louise | 2011 | 1:51:48 | 207 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | BELMIR Aya | 2009 | 1:56:42 | 152 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |