Compétition Régionale
VIERZON (FRA)
Du Samedi 14 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | VASLIN Marceau | 1999 | 0:36:27 | 563 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SEILLER Richard | 1995 | 0:31:78 | 795 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | HUET Yoann | 1997 | 0:34:13 | 669 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | 0:28:90 | 969 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIEL Steven | 1990 | 0:31:54 | 813 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | DAILLY Julien | 1991 | 0:33:36 | 713 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | PEREZ Julien | 1990 | 0:33:69 | 695 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | ARHEL Alexandre | 1991 | 0:34:15 | 672 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | JEANDOT Vincent | 1993 | 0:35:24 | 617 | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | AUVINET Guillaume | 1987 | 0:35:97 | 592 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAULT Romain | 1988 | 0:37:79 | 507 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DESVERNES Florian | 1982 | 0:31:52 | 845 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 0:31:99 | 854 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CASTADOT Axel | 1973 | 0:33:59 | 824 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
2 | GOBLET Pascal | 1970 | 0:37:40 | 634 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
3 | BOULNOIS Jacques | 1969 | 0:47:26 | 257 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DE RYCKE Eric | 1966 | 0:36:20 | 765 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | GILLET Laurent | 1968 | 0:37:00 | 727 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | DE CARVALHO Yannick | 1968 | 0:40:64 | 563 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | REMBERT Matthieu | 1962 | 0:31:69 | 1099 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | BOMBAGLIA Bruno | 1960 | 0:38:14 | 769 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | MERCURI Pascal | 1960 | 0:39:40 | 711 | TEAM NUTEO | |||
4 | GUILLEMAILLE Olivier | 1963 | 0:44:68 | 493 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHAND Gilles | 1961 | 0:47:32 | 400 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBURE Dominique | 1959 | 0:55:43 | 173 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PASELLA Olivier | 1958 | 0:44:88 | 604 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BISSONNIER Thierry | 1958 | 0:55:64 | 260 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | STECKEN Jean | 1952 | 0:54:44 | 424 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 1:29:79 | 3 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |