1 |
SEZGINER Sedef |
1996 |
0:28:37 |
1187 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
SINAPIN Elodie |
2000 |
0:28:59 |
1173 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
FLORENT Lou |
2001 |
0:28:85 |
1156 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
RIVOIRARD Pia |
2002 |
0:28:97 |
1148 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
REMY-BARRE Justine |
2004 |
0:29:03 |
1145 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BIDEAU Thaïs |
2002 |
0:29:18 |
1135 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LAMAURY Lise |
2001 |
0:29:18 |
1135 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BARDON Emmie |
2001 |
0:29:20 |
1134 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LAROUI Lina |
2001 |
0:29:26 |
1130 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle |
2001 |
0:29:30 |
1127 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CROS Tiphaine |
2002 |
0:29:36 |
1123 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DESJARDINS Léa |
2001 |
0:29:38 |
1122 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
COSTES Loriane |
2000 |
0:29:42 |
1120 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
TAVERNIER Clémence |
2002 |
0:29:44 |
1118 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
0:29:52 |
1113 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
AVRARD Laly |
2003 |
0:29:53 |
1113 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
FRANCOIS Lucia |
2002 |
0:29:54 |
1112 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
COURDIER Anais |
2001 |
0:29:56 |
1111 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BIGOT Clémence |
2001 |
0:29:61 |
1108 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
COUDERT Lucile |
2004 |
0:29:63 |
1106 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
0:29:64 |
1106 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LE BRIS Clara |
2003 |
0:29:65 |
1105 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
RIVIERE Clara |
2003 |
0:29:65 |
1105 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BECART Louise |
2003 |
0:29:67 |
1104 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
MHUN Lena |
2001 |
0:29:71 |
1101 |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
RABAGLIA Noémie |
2001 |
0:29:71 |
1101 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty |
2004 |
0:29:72 |
1101 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ROBIN Cheyenne |
2004 |
0:29:72 |
1101 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BERTAUX Tifenn |
2003 |
0:29:72 |
1101 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
CATTEAU Madelon |
2003 |
0:29:76 |
1098 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
GERVASI Justine |
2002 |
0:29:80 |
1096 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
CAYLA Romane |
2003 |
0:29:84 |
1093 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
CORTE Illona |
2002 |
0:29:86 |
1092 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BIGUENET Pauline |
2002 |
0:29:88 |
1091 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
NYPELS Chloé |
2000 |
0:29:89 |
1090 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
HODONOU Agathe |
2002 |
0:29:94 |
1087 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
RODRIGUES Chloé |
2003 |
0:29:95 |
1086 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
PIRES Lisa |
2003 |
0:30:00 |
1083 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
DELMAS Lucie |
2005 |
0:30:05 |
1080 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
PIERRON Marie |
2001 |
0:30:08 |
1078 |
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
OLIVA Ambre |
2004 |
0:30:13 |
1075 |
CA PÉZENAS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CHAUFFOURIER Eva |
2002 |
0:30:14 |
1074 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LENTE Valentine |
2001 |
0:30:17 |
1073 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
SUTOR Nicole |
2002 |
0:30:19 |
1071 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
VERDIER Anouk |
2002 |
0:30:20 |
1071 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
VALLOT Juliette |
2001 |
0:30:35 |
1062 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
DONVAL Eléane |
2004 |
0:30:39 |
1059 |
UN PLOËRMEL |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
MURE Manon |
2003 |
0:30:44 |
1056 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
TYBURN-PASTEL Ines |
2003 |
0:30:47 |
1054 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
PLOIX Solene |
2003 |
0:30:50 |
1052 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
STUTEL Chloé |
2001 |
0:30:52 |
1051 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
SICHEL Lisa |
2002 |
0:30:52 |
1051 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
PONZETTO Nina |
2003 |
0:30:57 |
1048 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LENGLET Nolwenn |
2002 |
0:30:59 |
1047 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
OUARTI Ilyana |
2003 |
0:30:59 |
1047 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MOUNIER Alice |
2002 |
0:30:66 |
1042 |
CNP LOUDÉAC |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah |
2002 |
0:30:69 |
1041 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BEUCHARD Susie |
2004 |
0:30:74 |
1038 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
TANGUY Marie-Lys |
2004 |
0:30:75 |
1037 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
REMY Cassiopee |
2001 |
0:30:88 |
1029 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
MALFER Daïka |
2001 |
0:31:29 |
1004 |
LORIENT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
FAURE Lou-Ann |
2003 |
0:31:39 |
998 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|