Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | 1:01:47 | 910 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | 1:02:36 | 883 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | 1:03:63 | 846 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 1:03:84 | 839 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | 1:04:33 | 825 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | 1:05:07 | 804 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | GARION Nathan | 2004 | 1:05:36 | 795 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | 1:05:72 | 785 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | DAVID Henri | 2003 | 1:05:88 | 781 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | MBEN Issa | 2003 | 1:06:43 | 765 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | MIET Martin | 2003 | 1:06:53 | 762 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | 1:06:53 | 762 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | 1:06:78 | 755 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | 1:07:15 | 745 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | 1:08:07 | 720 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 1:08:23 | 715 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | SIMOENS Paul-Emile | 2004 | 1:08:68 | 703 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 1:09:68 | 677 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | 1:09:90 | 671 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | HUFNAGEL Thomas | 2003 | 1:10:09 | 666 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | VIGNAL Antoine | 2003 | 1:10:14 | 665 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | CHRISTIN Matthieu | 2003 | 1:10:16 | 664 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 1:10:22 | 662 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | CAVA Vadim | 2004 | 1:10:41 | 658 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
25 | TRIOMPHE Eugene | 2004 | 1:11:59 | 627 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | COLARDELLE Kayl | 2004 | 1:11:79 | 622 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 1:12:13 | 614 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 1:12:29 | 610 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | 1:12:30 | 609 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
30 | VIDAL Tony | 2003 | 1:12:41 | 607 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:12:71 | 599 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 1:12:71 | 599 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | JULIA Nicolas | 2004 | 1:12:81 | 597 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | BEN AMOR Youcef | 2004 | 1:12:90 | 594 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | 1:13:78 | 573 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | 1:14:93 | 545 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | 1:15:18 | 539 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
38 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 1:16:12 | 518 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 1:16:26 | 514 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | SABBAN Raphael | 2004 | 1:16:76 | 503 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo | 2004 | 1:17:16 | 494 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
42 | ADORNO Daniel | 2003 | 1:17:63 | 483 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | CHANVIN Edgar | 2003 | 1:17:64 | 483 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | AIT SALAH Wael | 2004 | 1:18:51 | 464 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | MATHIEU Theophile | 2004 | 1:18:71 | 460 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | HAMMANI Ilian | 2004 | 1:19:71 | 438 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | GHNASSIA Maxime | 2003 | 1:19:71 | 438 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | ELADAWI Abdelrahman | 2003 | 1:19:89 | 434 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
49 | LECLERC Thibaut | 2004 | 1:20:14 | 429 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | MALESIEUX Ezechiel | 2004 | 1:21:39 | 403 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | SEBIH Samy | 2004 | 1:23:04 | 370 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 2003 | 1:23:10 | 369 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 1:23:43 | 363 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
54 | ROBERT Paul-Tarkou | 2004 | 1:25:30 | 327 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | HUET Hugo | 2004 | 1:25:37 | 326 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | COUGOT PEREIRA Anatole | 2004 | 1:25:70 | 320 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
57 | LEGOUBEY Louis | 2004 | 1:29:95 | 248 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
58 | TENOURI Diyaeddine | 2004 | 1:30:98 | 232 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
59 | MARIE-ROSE Pierre | 2004 | 1:37:98 | 136 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |