1 |
M'RABET Taki |
1989 |
2:05:89 |
1269 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo |
1998 |
2:09:49 |
1211 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
2:10:76 |
1191 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
1996 |
2:12:04 |
1171 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
RIMAUD Jean-Marc |
1991 |
2:13:81 |
1144 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BARGUIL Frédéric |
1989 |
2:14:74 |
1129 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
GAYANT Brice |
1995 |
2:14:78 |
1129 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
RASLE Clément |
1996 |
2:14:90 |
1127 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GICQUEL Kylian |
1999 |
2:14:99 |
1125 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
2:15:09 |
1124 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
2:16:78 |
1098 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
2:17:50 |
1087 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
2:18:07 |
1079 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:18:55 |
1072 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MESSANT Pierre |
1998 |
2:18:73 |
1069 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BOURUMEAU William |
1998 |
2:18:87 |
1067 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
ANDRE Romain |
1998 |
2:19:27 |
1061 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
2:20:16 |
1048 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
2:20:36 |
1045 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
2:20:42 |
1044 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BARITHEL Victor |
2000 |
2:21:08 |
1034 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
SHEN Simon |
1999 |
2:21:09 |
1034 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
TRY Richard |
1998 |
2:21:11 |
1034 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
LHUSSIER Come |
1999 |
2:21:37 |
1030 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias |
1998 |
2:21:38 |
1030 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
2:22:01 |
1021 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
TAYLAN Noyan |
2002 |
2:23:13 |
1004 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
ARNAUD Quentin |
2000 |
2:23:26 |
1002 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BERINGUE Hugo |
1998 |
2:23:39 |
1001 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BARLIER Tony |
2002 |
2:23:57 |
998 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ANJOLRAS Alexandre |
2002 |
2:23:66 |
997 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LE PORS Adrien |
1999 |
2:23:89 |
993 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
2:24:06 |
991 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
AMHAJ Elamine |
2000 |
2:24:12 |
990 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
THEETEN Cédric |
2002 |
2:24:39 |
986 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MAGUERRE Thomas |
2000 |
2:24:44 |
985 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
2:24:86 |
979 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
KORNELUK Ilya |
2001 |
2:24:87 |
979 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MAHTALI Adel-Yanis |
1999 |
2:25:33 |
973 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LIV Thomas |
2002 |
2:25:49 |
970 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GRÉMILLON Mattéo |
2001 |
2:25:83 |
966 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FENIOU Erwan |
2001 |
2:26:08 |
962 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
STURMACH Esteban |
1999 |
2:26:16 |
961 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BESCHERON Simon |
1999 |
2:26:20 |
960 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
JACOLOT Baptiste |
2000 |
2:26:29 |
959 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
FRANCOIS Flavien |
2001 |
2:26:66 |
954 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
AZAOU Billel |
2000 |
2:26:69 |
953 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
GUERRA Tristan |
2000 |
2:26:88 |
951 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas |
2000 |
2:27:28 |
945 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GUILLAUME Hugo |
2001 |
2:27:50 |
942 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
HO Ryan |
2001 |
2:27:57 |
941 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis |
2000 |
2:27:81 |
938 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BARRY Aron |
2002 |
2:27:82 |
938 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
ROCHAT Mathis |
2002 |
2:27:91 |
936 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
2:28:10 |
934 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
SEYE Matthieu |
2002 |
2:28:12 |
933 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PASSANI Henri-Dominique |
2002 |
2:28:15 |
933 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
WILHELM Hugo |
2002 |
2:29:35 |
916 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane |
2001 |
2:29:86 |
909 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
2:30:83 |
896 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
2:31:30 |
890 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LEBRETON Matis |
2001 |
2:31:95 |
881 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
TISON Mathis |
2002 |
2:32:63 |
872 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
COUBLE Tom |
2001 |
2:33:07 |
866 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
DUCHEN Arthur |
2001 |
2:33:10 |
865 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo |
2002 |
2:33:16 |
864 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
2:35:61 |
832 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
RUELLO Colin |
2002 |
2:35:85 |
829 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
KHAY Aniss |
2002 |
2:39:50 |
781 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
GILLES William |
2002 |
2:39:54 |
781 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|