1 |
POTHAIN Jordan |
1994 |
3:46:22 |
1372 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
MIGNON Clément |
1993 |
3:46:27 |
1372 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MATHLOUTHI Ahmed |
1989 |
3:47:65 |
1359 |
TUNISIE |
TUN |
|
|
4 |
PANNIER Anthony |
1988 |
3:47:75 |
1358 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BOUCHAUT Joris |
1995 |
3:47:89 |
1357 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DEBAST Benoît |
1989 |
3:48:13 |
1355 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BOURELLY Lorys |
1992 |
3:48:50 |
1351 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas |
1997 |
3:48:57 |
1351 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GOZDOWSKI Antoine |
1995 |
3:49:52 |
1342 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
VIGROUX Sébastien |
1993 |
3:49:81 |
1339 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
DE VOS Rahiti |
1996 |
3:49:89 |
1338 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DUPUIS Igor |
1995 |
3:50:55 |
1332 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
PIELOWSKI Krzysztof |
1991 |
3:51:35 |
1325 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BRANTU Benjamin |
1995 |
3:52:79 |
1312 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
FLEITH Alexandre |
1996 |
3:52:97 |
1310 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
REYMOND Axel |
1994 |
3:53:00 |
1310 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
AUBRY Yohann |
1993 |
3:53:55 |
1305 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
FUCHS Théo |
1993 |
3:53:60 |
1304 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
COIFFARD Florian |
1995 |
3:53:61 |
1304 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
AUBRY David |
1996 |
3:53:66 |
1304 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BOSCHER Guillaume |
1993 |
3:54:00 |
1301 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CASARIN Davide |
1995 |
3:54:51 |
1296 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
OLIVIER Marc-Antoine |
1996 |
3:54:58 |
1295 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
CACHEUX Théo |
1997 |
3:54:74 |
1294 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
SYSTERMANS Pholien |
1990 |
3:55:30 |
1289 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BERAUD Romain |
1988 |
3:55:38 |
1288 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CASTERA Mathis |
1996 |
3:55:41 |
1288 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
MARSAU Matthias |
1997 |
3:55:42 |
1288 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
GUERIN Simon |
1992 |
3:55:96 |
1283 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LAMBERT Hugo |
1993 |
3:56:28 |
1280 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
ROUAULT Pierre |
1995 |
3:56:56 |
1278 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DUICAN Radu |
1997 |
3:56:57 |
1277 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
PINON Julien |
1998 |
3:56:95 |
1274 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
FUCHS Roman |
1998 |
3:57:05 |
1273 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
ZAOUI Farouk |
1998 |
3:57:30 |
1271 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
VANNIER Léo |
1997 |
3:57:86 |
1266 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
QUAMMIE Qulaüs |
1995 |
3:57:89 |
1266 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
MERESSE Remi |
1998 |
3:57:97 |
1265 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
3:58:83 |
1257 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BOULIER Romain |
1998 |
3:59:52 |
1251 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LEGOUT Pierre |
1996 |
3:59:69 |
1249 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
ABDELKHALEK Haythem |
1994 |
3:59:92 |
1247 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
PHILIPPE Baptiste |
1997 |
4:00:04 |
1246 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
LAPOUS Simon |
1998 |
4:00:11 |
1246 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
CORBEL Yann |
1995 |
4:00:48 |
1242 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
ROYER Elouan |
1998 |
4:01:09 |
1237 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
PACAUD Antoine |
1997 |
4:01:24 |
1236 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BOILEAU Samson |
1999 |
4:01:84 |
1230 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
GUILLOT Remy |
1998 |
4:01:99 |
1229 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BECELLA Lucas |
1997 |
4:02:39 |
1226 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
4:03:05 |
1220 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LEPAGE Alexandre |
1999 |
4:03:19 |
1218 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
JEANNE Dorian |
1998 |
4:03:28 |
1218 |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
ZITOUNI Fares |
1999 |
4:03:41 |
1217 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
VANCAPPEL Victor |
1998 |
4:03:69 |
1214 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
REDON Emmanuel |
1997 |
4:04:26 |
1209 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FONTAINE Logan |
1999 |
4:04:63 |
1206 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CHENITI Anis |
1999 |
4:04:84 |
1204 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
CACHOT Arthur |
2000 |
4:05:57 |
1198 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
AULIDI Hugo |
1998 |
4:06:32 |
1191 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
GUILLERAULT Maxime |
1999 |
4:06:62 |
1188 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
AUNE Romain |
2000 |
4:06:66 |
1188 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
MARTIN Clément |
1999 |
4:06:72 |
1188 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
LEGOUT Antoine |
1998 |
4:07:35 |
1182 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
SIOU Anthony |
1998 |
4:07:53 |
1181 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
CHIOTTI Enzo |
1998 |
4:09:05 |
1167 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
ALFONSO Julien |
1998 |
4:09:65 |
1162 |
TOULON VAR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
CABIOCH Clément |
2000 |
4:10:21 |
1157 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur |
1999 |
4:10:37 |
1156 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
VERGNE Matthieu |
2000 |
4:10:95 |
1151 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
ULM Justin |
1998 |
4:11:35 |
1148 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
PAZDUR Maxence |
2000 |
4:12:77 |
1136 |
VILLERUPT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
4:13:81 |
1127 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
TESIC Enzo |
2000 |
4:17:34 |
1097 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GIBOT Florian |
2000 |
4:17:89 |
1093 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
TORIS Hugo |
2000 |
4:21:33 |
1064 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
BAEZ Nikita |
2000 |
4:31:56 |
982 |
AS CALUIRE |
FRA |
|
|