1 |
DUSSART Gaëtan |
1992 |
0:25:38 |
1255 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
NANTES Clément |
1990 |
0:25:53 |
1245 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
CHEVALIER Christophe |
1994 |
0:25:93 |
1220 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PETRO Clément |
1984 |
0:26:03 |
1214 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
DESCAMPS Quentin |
1989 |
0:26:04 |
1213 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
PEUFFIER Arthur |
1995 |
0:26:22 |
1202 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
POSTOLACHI Mikael |
1994 |
0:26:23 |
1202 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
OLTEAN Alexandre |
1996 |
0:26:31 |
1197 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
DE RAUCOURT Vincent |
1995 |
0:26:38 |
1192 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
THEILLER Philippe |
1995 |
0:26:50 |
1185 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
PEMA Pelden |
1996 |
0:26:64 |
1176 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
PETIT Ludovic |
1989 |
0:26:67 |
1175 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
SALAMANCA Florian |
1995 |
0:26:70 |
1173 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CHOLLEY Adrien |
1995 |
0:26:91 |
1160 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ANGELY Slowan |
1998 |
0:26:91 |
1160 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
ACHEBOUCHE Samy |
1997 |
0:27:08 |
1150 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
THOUVENIN Florian |
1997 |
0:27:15 |
1145 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
HADDADI Méziane |
1996 |
0:27:20 |
1142 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
0:27:21 |
1142 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
KUCH Alain |
1998 |
0:27:22 |
1141 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
HYPOLITE Nicolas |
1995 |
0:27:30 |
1136 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:27:37 |
1132 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DE AMORIM Thomas |
1998 |
0:27:46 |
1127 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
UJKA Yoan |
1999 |
0:27:62 |
1117 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
0:27:77 |
1108 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
VOISIN Dylan |
1998 |
0:27:78 |
1108 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:27:80 |
1106 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
MBUYI Clarence |
1998 |
0:27:86 |
1103 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
OUKAKI Arezki |
1998 |
0:27:92 |
1099 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LANOUX Alexandre |
1997 |
0:27:96 |
1097 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
MARC Clément |
1997 |
0:27:97 |
1096 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
ARONDEL Quentin |
1997 |
0:28:03 |
1093 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
CHAFFARD Clément |
1998 |
0:28:03 |
1093 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BASTARD Adrien |
1997 |
0:28:24 |
1080 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
VANÇON Romain |
1999 |
0:28:29 |
1077 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
PRUDHOMME Maxime |
1998 |
0:28:38 |
1072 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
0:28:51 |
1065 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BATTNER Simon |
1999 |
0:28:57 |
1061 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:28:82 |
1047 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CANOVA Antoine |
1998 |
0:28:98 |
1037 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
TOUTANT Antoine |
1999 |
0:29:19 |
1025 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
ROSSILLON Arthur |
1997 |
0:29:20 |
1025 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
JAOUANI Ouday-adel |
1998 |
0:29:40 |
1013 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
0:29:48 |
1009 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
0:29:49 |
1008 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
JANIW Karl-Joris |
1997 |
0:29:59 |
1002 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
SANIEZ Vincent |
1998 |
0:29:70 |
996 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
0:29:70 |
996 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
AMHAJ Elamine |
2000 |
0:29:78 |
992 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
0:29:85 |
988 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GERARD Alan |
1998 |
0:29:88 |
986 |
ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
STURMACH Esteban |
1999 |
0:30:05 |
977 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BENCHEDERROU Yanis |
1999 |
0:30:07 |
975 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BEGASSE Clement |
1999 |
0:30:28 |
964 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
VRIGNON Arnaud |
1999 |
0:30:39 |
958 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
0:30:42 |
956 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
GARMA Salim |
2000 |
0:30:44 |
955 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:30:59 |
947 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
0:30:94 |
927 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
AZAOU Billel |
2000 |
0:31:20 |
913 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
ROUBY Hugo |
2000 |
0:31:35 |
905 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
CHADER Adam |
2000 |
0:31:54 |
895 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
0:31:76 |
883 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BENKHOUCHA Arslan |
2000 |
0:31:97 |
872 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
NASCIMENTO Diego |
2000 |
0:32:09 |
866 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
ROUGAGNOU Zachary |
2000 |
0:32:41 |
849 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BENAMAR Christhophe |
2000 |
0:32:57 |
841 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
CAPEL Théo |
2000 |
0:32:57 |
841 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BERNARD-MOES Maxime |
2000 |
0:32:96 |
821 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
HERLUC Yoann |
2000 |
0:33:01 |
818 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
DAGORNE wladimir |
2000 |
0:33:20 |
809 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
SYLVAIN Hugo |
2000 |
0:33:87 |
775 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
KEBDI Yanis |
2000 |
0:34:27 |
755 |
CN LA COURNEUVE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
SAMSON Théophile |
2000 |
0:34:45 |
746 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|