Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | 0:32:96 | 993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | GERAULT Elise | 1999 | 0:42:41 | 743 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | 0:32:39 | 1022 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | THEVENY Damon | 1994 | 0:34:00 | 942 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NOSMAS Maëlle | 1993 | 0:39:80 | 860 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MASDEU Valentin | 1991 | 0:33:16 | 993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | NELSON Matthew | 1988 | 0:38:28 | 757 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CHESNAIS Quentin | 1985 | 0:41:76 | 632 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LOUET Cyril | 1980 | 0:33:64 | 1012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 0:33:71 | 1008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DECANTER Matthias | 1977 | 0:38:44 | 792 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | VICTOIR Laura | 1978 | 0:40:65 | 915 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 0:40:78 | 695 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:45:13 | 531 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SESOSTRIS Christophe | 1976 | 0:37:81 | 854 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | DE BRUYN Florence | 1976 | 0:38:95 | 1050 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | PALIS Véronique | 1968 | 1:29:37 | 1 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 0:36:78 | 1014 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | COLOMBO Matéo | 1965 | 0:39:36 | 903 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | 0:41:57 | 813 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 0:42:46 | 778 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 0:42:75 | 766 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
6 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | 0:43:28 | 746 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:43:53 | 737 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
8 | BALDO Pascal | 1962 | 0:45:59 | 661 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | ROCHÉ Sylvie | 1962 | 0:53:41 | 618 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
10 | CHESTIER Evelyne | 1963 | 0:56:21 | 527 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | TEYRAT Véronique | 1966 | 0:59:34 | 435 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | 0:42:41 | 858 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | NOSBACH Cornelia | 1957 | 0:57:62 | 580 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | 1:05:54 | 468 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | 1:08:78 | 519 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 1:15:34 | 179 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |