Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 0:57:09 | 1020 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | GIRARD-THIBODEAU Orso | 1997 | 1:01:51 | 884 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | DOURRON Thomas | 1997 | 1:06:34 | 747 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | 0:56:02 | 1055 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:56:60 | 1036 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | KOURTA Sami | 1992 | 0:59:31 | 951 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | FEIGE Ludovic | 1993 | 1:03:59 | 823 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
5 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 1:08:07 | 847 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BORDONE Pierre | 1990 | 1:00:53 | 925 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | MASDEU Valentin | 1991 | 1:03:21 | 845 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | ASCIONE Luigi | 1988 | 1:04:63 | 805 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | NELSON Matthew | 1988 | 1:06:78 | 745 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | NITHOO Ritchie | 1990 | 1:07:79 | 718 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
6 | BEZAUD Marion | 1989 | 1:20:85 | 523 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 0:57:07 | 1052 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | LARRIBEAU Alexandre | 1985 | 1:15:71 | 542 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
3 | CHESNAIS Quentin | 1985 | 1:18:40 | 482 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | VICTOIR Laura | 1978 | 1:10:37 | 873 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | YOUSFI Annoa | 1978 | 1:17:34 | 680 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 1:30:05 | 285 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | TRIGEARD Lidwine | 1981 | 1:43:29 | 174 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | 1:04:19 | 901 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | KINTZLER Magali | 1975 | 1:20:55 | 657 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
3 | RAULT Séverine | 1973 | 1:21:98 | 622 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | 1:02:59 | 1003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | 1:04:65 | 944 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 1:08:72 | 833 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LAUDOUAR Jerome | 1964 | 1:01:87 | 1090 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 1:08:32 | 909 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | 1:28:15 | 456 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 1:35:76 | 323 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
5 | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | 1:36:51 | 311 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | 1:15:26 | 815 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | NIEDERMAN Diane | 1956 | 1:35:32 | 731 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | 1:45:78 | 525 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | GACHET Marie-Pierre | 1947 | 1:50:75 | 592 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | 2:00:13 | 438 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |