1 |
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali |
1995 |
1:53:18 |
1203 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
1:54:20 |
1185 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
HUDAN Nathan |
2003 |
1:54:57 |
1179 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PERESSE Justin |
2003 |
1:55:80 |
1158 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
WERHANN Zachary |
2002 |
1:57:11 |
1135 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BLAMART Raphaël |
2006 |
1:58:11 |
1119 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
MUSITELLI Enzo |
2003 |
1:59:26 |
1100 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MINEUR Lucas |
2003 |
1:59:36 |
1098 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
CLAQUIN Tristan |
2003 |
1:59:48 |
1096 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ZHUKOV Dmytro |
2008 |
2:00:14 |
1085 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
HILTBRAND Léo |
2007 |
2:00:42 |
1080 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CLAUDE Killian |
2002 |
2:00:45 |
1080 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
DANTHINE Zacharie |
2004 |
2:00:49 |
1079 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia |
2005 |
2:00:55 |
1078 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MONTET Arthur |
2006 |
2:01:05 |
1070 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
MORMINA Angelo |
2004 |
2:01:17 |
1068 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LEVILLAIN Mathias |
2003 |
2:01:24 |
1067 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
OMS Baptiste |
2005 |
2:01:31 |
1066 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
HAREL Thomas |
2007 |
2:01:92 |
1056 |
ENC ACHICOURT |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PETRE Olivier |
2006 |
2:01:94 |
1056 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
NOGUES Ronan |
2005 |
2:02:03 |
1054 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
WEYRICH Mike |
2005 |
2:02:29 |
1050 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LOSCHI Noé |
2006 |
2:02:39 |
1048 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
GRUN Antoine |
2006 |
2:02:82 |
1041 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ROGET Alexis |
2005 |
2:03:09 |
1037 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo |
2008 |
2:03:71 |
1027 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel |
2007 |
2:03:97 |
1023 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
PETIT Noe |
2006 |
2:04:01 |
1022 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MERIGUET Abel |
2007 |
2:04:08 |
1021 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LOPEZ Thibaut |
2007 |
2:04:11 |
1021 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BROISSAND Gabriel |
2007 |
2:04:11 |
1021 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
WERHANN Jonah |
2003 |
2:04:34 |
1017 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DOMINGEON Romeo |
2008 |
2:04:84 |
1009 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim |
2007 |
2:05:00 |
1007 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CHMIELEWSKI Martin |
2007 |
2:05:07 |
1005 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
HUMBLOT Timothée |
2005 |
2:05:27 |
1002 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
VILHEM Gautier |
2008 |
2:05:41 |
1000 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DI DIO Dorian |
2006 |
2:05:59 |
997 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BRONNER Johan |
2007 |
2:06:27 |
986 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
DISERIO Matis |
2005 |
2:06:27 |
986 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GUERIN Maxence |
2008 |
2:06:34 |
985 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FINANCE Tom |
2006 |
2:06:80 |
978 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
PINGITORE Ilario |
2005 |
2:06:89 |
977 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
PIERRON Gauthier |
2004 |
2:07:01 |
975 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
CONVERSAT Quentin |
2006 |
2:07:04 |
974 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
AIT ABID Ahmed |
2006 |
2:07:27 |
971 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
CAUSSIN Elouan |
2007 |
2:07:31 |
970 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DURAKOVIC Tarik |
2005 |
2:07:50 |
967 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DEGRIECK Elyot |
2008 |
2:07:66 |
965 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
DUFOND Nathan |
2008 |
2:07:71 |
964 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GIVERN Enzo |
2004 |
2:07:99 |
960 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LOUCHART Pierre |
2005 |
2:08:08 |
958 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
ZAEPFFEL Theophane |
2004 |
2:08:11 |
958 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
VERSON Antoine |
2007 |
2:08:15 |
957 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
CABO Esteban |
2007 |
2:08:18 |
957 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
SOUMAHORO Inza |
2008 |
2:08:73 |
948 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
DEVOILLE Elio |
2007 |
2:08:85 |
946 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
THIEBAUT Mattias |
2005 |
2:08:95 |
945 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
ESCARAVAGE Quentin |
2003 |
2:09:17 |
942 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
TRIMAILLE Constant |
2008 |
2:09:22 |
941 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
MINISINI Timéo |
2008 |
2:09:22 |
941 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
VIGUIER Evan |
2008 |
2:09:25 |
940 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
SPICK Mathias |
2003 |
2:09:50 |
936 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
GALAND Jules |
2006 |
2:09:63 |
934 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
HOUOT Romain |
2007 |
2:09:97 |
929 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
WEINBRENNER Eliot |
2004 |
2:10:06 |
928 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BRUCKERT Luca |
2008 |
2:10:12 |
927 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
ARNETT Nicolas |
2007 |
2:10:25 |
925 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
THILL Louis |
2007 |
2:10:43 |
922 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume |
2004 |
2:10:56 |
920 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo |
2006 |
2:10:76 |
917 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
BLECOT Noé |
2008 |
2:11:42 |
907 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
MATHIEU Romain |
2008 |
2:12:15 |
896 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
DEKEUKELARE Nathan |
2003 |
2:12:74 |
888 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GOMEZ Kenyon |
2007 |
2:13:21 |
881 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DELAERE Jules |
2008 |
2:13:45 |
877 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
BRAUCH Oscar |
2007 |
2:13:46 |
877 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
LAVIALLE Alan |
2005 |
2:13:69 |
873 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
WIBLET Raphaël |
2006 |
2:14:03 |
868 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
DJENHIA Aslane |
2005 |
2:14:56 |
861 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
PADELLINI Guillaume |
2006 |
2:14:70 |
859 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
ALVARO Noah |
2008 |
2:14:95 |
855 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
DEVELLENNE Louis |
2008 |
2:15:18 |
852 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
CHOFFLON Aurèle |
2006 |
2:19:22 |
794 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
RICHERT Mateo |
2007 |
2:25:80 |
704 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|