1 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
0:51:42 |
1210 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
HUDAN Nathan |
2003 |
0:51:59 |
1204 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PERESSE Justin |
2003 |
0:51:68 |
1201 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali |
1995 |
0:51:68 |
1201 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
SCHUG Lilian |
2002 |
0:52:37 |
1177 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CARDOT Pierre |
2000 |
0:53:08 |
1153 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
AUDOUY Guillaume |
2007 |
0:53:25 |
1147 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
COURT Maxime |
1998 |
0:53:35 |
1143 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BLAMART Raphaël |
2006 |
0:53:85 |
1127 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MAGNIER Thomas |
2005 |
0:53:96 |
1123 |
ALBERT SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
PETRE Olivier |
2006 |
0:53:97 |
1123 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MINEUR Lucas |
2003 |
0:54:17 |
1116 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
CLAQUIN Tristan |
2003 |
0:54:18 |
1116 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LE GUILLARD Robin |
2004 |
0:54:30 |
1112 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ZHUKOV Dmytro |
2008 |
0:54:48 |
1106 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CLAUDE Killian |
2002 |
0:55:18 |
1082 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GANTHIER Tom |
2004 |
0:55:22 |
1081 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
FABRE Marius |
2006 |
0:55:23 |
1081 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
LISSOIR Colin |
2005 |
0:55:25 |
1080 |
ARM Natation |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
GRUN Antoine |
2006 |
0:55:33 |
1077 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
DELAVENNE Léon |
2007 |
0:55:38 |
1076 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo |
2008 |
0:55:48 |
1073 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel |
2007 |
0:55:54 |
1071 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
JUSZCZAK Marius |
2006 |
0:55:55 |
1070 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GOGUEY Benjamin |
1995 |
0:55:63 |
1068 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BAUDOUIN Odilon |
2007 |
0:55:82 |
1061 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CALMES Nicolas |
2006 |
0:55:85 |
1060 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DUPRE Baptiste |
2005 |
0:55:88 |
1059 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LOSCHI Noé |
2006 |
0:55:92 |
1058 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
FEDOSEEV Anton |
2007 |
0:55:95 |
1057 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DISERIO Matis |
2005 |
0:55:98 |
1056 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SCHLEGEL Nicolas |
2004 |
0:56:01 |
1055 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
FINANCE Tom |
2006 |
0:56:07 |
1053 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
ROLET Adan |
2006 |
0:56:08 |
1053 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
HILTBRAND Léo |
2007 |
0:56:09 |
1053 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BONTEMPI Nathan |
2003 |
0:56:14 |
1051 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MONTET Arthur |
2006 |
0:56:15 |
1051 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DEVOS Quentin |
2004 |
0:56:19 |
1049 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
PINGITORE Ilario |
2005 |
0:56:22 |
1048 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
DURAKOVIC Tarik |
2005 |
0:56:27 |
1047 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LORRAIN Mathéo |
2003 |
0:56:33 |
1045 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MATTIUSSI Erling |
2006 |
0:56:42 |
1042 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
AUDOUY Paul |
2003 |
0:56:48 |
1040 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
PETIT Noe |
2006 |
0:56:52 |
1039 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
ROUX Maël |
2008 |
0:56:52 |
1039 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
LEGRANDJACQUES Renan |
2002 |
0:56:57 |
1037 |
SA VERDUN |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
THIEBAUT Mattias |
2005 |
0:56:61 |
1036 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
HAREL Thomas |
2007 |
0:56:64 |
1035 |
ENC ACHICOURT |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BROISSAND Gabriel |
2007 |
0:56:73 |
1032 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
WEYRICH Mike |
2005 |
0:56:79 |
1030 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
LOMBARDO Adrien |
2005 |
0:56:84 |
1028 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
HUMBLOT Timothée |
2005 |
0:56:96 |
1025 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
MORMINA Angelo |
2004 |
0:57:05 |
1022 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
CARTER LE COZE Jude |
2007 |
0:57:13 |
1019 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DUPONT Theo |
2002 |
0:57:18 |
1018 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis |
2005 |
0:57:23 |
1016 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PIERRON Gauthier |
2004 |
0:57:46 |
1009 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
VILHEM Gautier |
2008 |
0:57:48 |
1008 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LOUCHART Pierre |
2005 |
0:57:49 |
1008 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GALAND Jules |
2006 |
0:57:50 |
1007 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
ARNETT Nicolas |
2007 |
0:57:55 |
1006 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GIVERN Enzo |
2004 |
0:57:62 |
1004 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim |
2007 |
0:57:63 |
1003 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
MULLER Lucas |
2007 |
0:57:67 |
1002 |
CN ST-AVOLD |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
ROGET Alexis |
2005 |
0:57:68 |
1002 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
SASIEK Antoine |
2006 |
0:57:72 |
1000 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
DA SILVA Filipe |
2006 |
0:57:77 |
999 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
ESCARAVAGE Quentin |
2003 |
0:57:77 |
999 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BUTEAUX Elie |
2002 |
0:57:79 |
998 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
CHMIELEWSKI Martin |
2007 |
0:57:79 |
998 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
SLEPOV Bogdan |
2008 |
0:57:81 |
998 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse |
2005 |
0:57:81 |
998 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
GUERIN Maxence |
2008 |
0:57:83 |
997 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
TCHERNENKO Owen |
2008 |
0:57:87 |
996 |
CN PONTARLIER |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GRUNDHEBER Maxence |
2008 |
0:57:89 |
995 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
VERSON Antoine |
2007 |
0:57:92 |
994 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
DEKEUKELARE Nathan |
2003 |
0:58:00 |
992 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
CONVERSAT Quentin |
2006 |
0:58:08 |
989 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
DI DIO Dorian |
2006 |
0:58:12 |
988 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
SOUMAHORO Inza |
2008 |
0:58:13 |
988 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
BREDOW Sacha |
2007 |
0:58:27 |
983 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
DARTOIS Leny |
2008 |
0:58:27 |
983 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
CHALU-COYO Lilian |
2007 |
0:58:33 |
981 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
CARLIER Guillaume |
2007 |
0:58:36 |
980 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
DJENHIA Aslane |
2005 |
0:58:43 |
978 |
US VAIRES |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
BRAUCH Oscar |
2007 |
0:58:43 |
978 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
WEYLAND Philippe |
2007 |
0:58:47 |
977 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
ZAEPFFEL Theophane |
2004 |
0:58:49 |
976 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
MERIGUET Abel |
2007 |
0:58:53 |
975 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
BRUCKERT Luca |
2008 |
0:58:58 |
973 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
SIMON Baptiste |
2004 |
0:58:60 |
973 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
DEGRIECK Elyot |
2008 |
0:58:63 |
972 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
BLECOT Noé |
2008 |
0:58:64 |
972 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
LENGLIN Tristan |
2004 |
0:58:82 |
966 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
DUFOND Nathan |
2008 |
0:58:84 |
965 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
MATHIEU Romain |
2008 |
0:58:89 |
964 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
CAUSSIN Elouan |
2007 |
0:58:90 |
964 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
DOMMANGET Mathis |
2006 |
0:58:99 |
961 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
JACQUET Nathan |
2006 |
0:59:00 |
960 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
OLIVAR Matheo |
2006 |
0:59:02 |
960 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
THILL Louis |
2007 |
0:59:05 |
959 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
PADELLINI Guillaume |
2006 |
0:59:13 |
956 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
MEYER Robin |
2005 |
0:59:25 |
953 |
SA VERDUN |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
JOLLY Leo |
2005 |
0:59:34 |
950 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo |
2006 |
0:59:44 |
947 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
VIGUIER Evan |
2008 |
0:59:48 |
946 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
AIT ABID Ahmed |
2006 |
0:59:50 |
945 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
MABILLE Jules |
2008 |
0:59:61 |
942 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
BORGES Hugo |
2004 |
0:59:67 |
940 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
LELIEVRE Louis |
1997 |
1:00:16 |
925 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
LE BAIL Tom |
2007 |
1:00:23 |
923 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
JACQUET Maël |
2008 |
1:00:31 |
920 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
GARRE Antonin |
2007 |
1:00:32 |
920 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
DEVOILLE Elio |
2007 |
1:00:37 |
918 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
PIETTE Sacha |
2005 |
1:00:39 |
918 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
LECOCQ Aurelien |
2007 |
1:00:48 |
915 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
DELCROIX Mathis |
2007 |
1:00:49 |
915 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume |
2004 |
1:01:02 |
899 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
HAHN Maxime |
2005 |
1:01:26 |
892 |
CN ST-AVOLD |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
BLOND Baptiste |
2008 |
1:01:42 |
887 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
BERTUCCI Jérémy |
2007 |
1:01:57 |
882 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
SPICK Mathias |
2003 |
1:01:77 |
877 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
LAVIALLE Alan |
2005 |
1:02:41 |
858 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
CHOFFLON Aurèle |
2006 |
1:02:78 |
847 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
RIPOLL Antonin |
2006 |
1:02:81 |
846 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
SALIBBA Milan |
2006 |
1:03:16 |
836 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
RICHERT Mateo |
2007 |
1:05:99 |
756 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|