1 |
DOMINGEON Manon |
2005 |
2:25:25 |
1108 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
GADEA Maria-Claudia |
2001 |
2:25:37 |
1106 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MCEVOY Lara |
2001 |
2:26:66 |
1088 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MOUGENOT Clara |
2004 |
2:27:92 |
1071 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
MAUMY Angele |
2007 |
2:28:10 |
1068 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
GENSANE Rébecca |
2004 |
2:28:50 |
1063 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LECLERCQ Valentine |
2005 |
2:29:69 |
1047 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
SOLDERMANN Maeva |
2008 |
2:29:74 |
1046 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MELLY Marion |
2004 |
2:29:81 |
1045 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
WOLF BAYOT Margaux |
2005 |
2:30:74 |
1032 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
RINCHON Rachel |
2008 |
2:30:75 |
1032 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LESEUR Emilie |
2008 |
2:30:96 |
1029 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MELIS Daphné |
2006 |
2:31:16 |
1027 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CLOTEAUX Pauline |
2007 |
2:32:58 |
1008 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BEAUD Mathilde |
2005 |
2:33:57 |
995 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
HERLEM Mathilde |
2005 |
2:35:09 |
975 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
VAN PAPEGHEM Manon |
2006 |
2:35:76 |
966 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
ROUGEOT Pauline |
2008 |
2:35:87 |
964 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
VACHAUDEZ Ella |
2009 |
2:36:44 |
957 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
SCHNEIDER Louise |
2004 |
2:36:47 |
957 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline |
2008 |
2:36:53 |
956 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CARLONE Serena |
2007 |
2:37:17 |
948 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
FREUND Margot |
2002 |
2:37:89 |
938 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
CHAAR Dounia |
2005 |
2:38:33 |
933 |
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BERTRAND Laureane |
2002 |
2:38:79 |
927 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BORDONARO Madeleine |
2006 |
2:39:33 |
920 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
DERR Louise |
2009 |
2:39:57 |
917 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
LEROY Camille |
2007 |
2:40:24 |
908 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PAGANELLI Lou |
2008 |
2:40:36 |
907 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BIENFAIT Victorine |
2007 |
2:40:61 |
904 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
LEROY Maéva |
2003 |
2:41:18 |
897 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
WENDLING Emy |
2009 |
2:41:49 |
893 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
PALLEZ Romane |
2007 |
2:42:45 |
881 |
VILLERUPT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
CAUCHIN Clemence |
2006 |
2:42:56 |
879 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
RIMBAUD Anna |
2009 |
2:42:58 |
879 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
FRANCOIS Mae |
2009 |
2:42:63 |
878 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BAUS Annaelle |
2006 |
2:42:73 |
877 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
JOIGNAUX Léa |
2009 |
2:43:51 |
868 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
THIEBAUT Abigaël |
2007 |
2:44:33 |
857 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LE BAILLY Julie |
2007 |
2:45:60 |
842 |
REIMS NATATION 89 |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
BUATOIS Eva |
2009 |
2:46:12 |
836 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
PAYOT Ilea |
2006 |
2:46:25 |
834 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LAHANQUE Mathilde |
2007 |
2:46:41 |
832 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie |
2008 |
2:47:28 |
822 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|